2019 Topps WWE Road to WrestleMania Ronda Rousey Spotlight
/ / / 2019 WWE Road To WrestleMania
(Topps)

2019 WWE Road To WrestleMania
(Topps)

Base Set
___ 1 Braun Strowman Defeats Big Show in a Steel Cage Match – Raw
___ 2 Braun Strowman Takes a Disqualification Loss Against John Cena – Raw
___ 3 Roman Reigns Defeats John Cena – No Mercy 2017
___ 4 The Shield Reunite – Raw
___ 5 Kane Returns to Help Braun Strowman Defeat Roman Reigns in a Steel Cage Match – Raw
___ 6 “The Demon” Finn Balor Defeats AJ Styles – TLC: Tables, Ladders & Chairs 2017
___ 7 Kurt Angle Joins Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins to Win the 5-on-3 Tables, Ladders and Chairs Match – TLC: Tables, Ladders and Chairs 2017
___ 8 SmackDown Live Places Raw Under Siege – Raw
___ 9 Cesaro & Sheamus Defeat Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins for the Raw Tag Team Championship – Raw
___ 10 The Shield Defeats The Miz & Cesaro & Sheamus – Raw
___ 11 Triple H Takes Out Jason Jordan – Raw
___ 12 Braun Strowman Drives Kane Through the Canvas – Raw
___ 13 The Shield Defeat The New Day – Survivor Series 2017
___ 14 Team Raw Defeat Team SmackDown in a Men’s 5-on-5 Traditional Survivor Series Elimination Tag Team Match – Survivor Series 2017
___ 15 Roman Reigns Defeats The Miz for the Intercontinental Championship – Raw
___ 16 Matt Hardy Snaps after Losing to Bray Wyatt – Raw
___ 17 Braun Strowman vs. Kane Ends in a Double Count-Out – Raw
___ 18 Seth Rollins & Jason Jordan Defeat Cesaro & Sheamus for the Raw Tag Team
___ 19 Intercontinental Champion Roman Reigns Defeats Samoa Joe – Raw
___ 20 The Balor Club Defeat Roman Reigns, Seth Rollins & Jason Jordan – Raw
___ 21 Stone Cold Steve Austin Returns to WWE – Raw
___ 22 The Miz Defeats Roman Reigns for the Intercontinental Championship – Raw
___ 23 Cesaro & Sheamus Defeat Seth Rollins & Jason Jordan for the Raw Tag Team Championship – Royal Rumble 2018
___ 24 John Cena Defeats Finn Balor – Raw
___ 25 Elias Defeats John Cena and Braun Strowman – Raw
___ 26 Finn Balor and Seth Rollins Win the Second-Chance Fatal 5-Way match – Raw
___ 27 Braun Strowman Wins the Seven-Man Gauntlet Match – Raw
___ 28 Roman Reigns Wins the 2018 Men’s Elimination Chamber Match – Elimination Chamber 2018
___ 29 Kurt Angle Announces Rhonda Rousey’s WrestleMania Match – Raw
___ 30 Braun Strowman Defeats Elias in a Symphony of Destruction Match – Raw
___ 31 John Cena Asks Undertaker for One More Match – Raw
___ 32 Braun Strowman Wins the Tag Team Battle Royal – Raw
___ 33 John Cena Defeats Kane in a No-Disqualification Match – Raw
___ 34 “Woken” Matt Hardy Wins the 30-Man Andre the Giant Memorial Battle Royal – WrestleMania 34
___ 35 Seth Rollins Defeats The Miz & Finn Balor for the Intercontinental Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 36 Kurt Angle & Rhonda Rousey Defeat Triple H & Stephanie McMahon – WrestleMania 34
___ 37 Undertaker Defeats John Cena – WrestleMania 34
___ 38 Braun Strowman Defeats Cesaro & Sheamus for the Raw Tag Team Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 39 Breezango Find Drew Gulak in Serious Fashion Violation – WWE 205 Live
___ 40 Gentleman Jack Gallagher Allies Himself with The Brian Kendrick – WWE 205 Live
___ 41 Kalisto Joins the Cruiserweight Division – Raw
___ 42 Kalisto Wins the WWE Cruiserweight Championship – Raw
___ 43 Drew Gulak’s PowerPoint Presentation Continues Uninterrupted – WWE 205 Live
___ 44 Akira Tozawa Defeats Drew Gulak in a Street Fight – WWE 205 Live
___ 45 Hideo Itami Joins Joins the Cruiserweight Division – WWE 205 Live
___ 46 Cedric Alexander & Goldust Defeat Drew Gulak & Ariya Daivari – Raw
___ 47 Drake Maverick Becomes General Manager of WWE 205 Live – WWE 205 Live
___ 48 Mark Andrews Joins the Cruiserweight Division, Defeating Akira Towaza – WWE 205 Live
___ 49 Buddy Murphy Joins the Cruiserweight Division, Defeating Ariya Daivari – WWE 205 Live
___ 50 Cedric Alexander Defeats Roderick Strong in the Tournament Semi-finals – WWE 205 Live
___ 51 Mustafa Ali Defeats Drew Gulak in the Tournament Semi-finals – WWE 205 Live
___ 52 Cedric Alexander & Mustafa Ali Defeat Drew Gulak & TJP – Raw
___ 53 Buddy Murphy and Kalisto Earn a Standing Ovation – WWE 205 Live
___ 54 Cedric Alexander Defeats Mustafa Ali for the vacant WWE Cruiserweight Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 55 Shinsuke Nakamura Defeats Randy Orton – SmackDown LIVE
___ 56 The New Day Defeat The Usos for the SmackDown Tag Team Championship in a Sin City Street Fight – SmackDown LIVE
___ 57 Rusev Defeats Randy Orton – SmackDown LIVE
___ 58 Kevin Owens Brutalizes Sami Zayn – SmackDown LIVE
___ 59 The Usos Defeat The New Day for the SmackDownTag Team Championship in a Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 60 Baron Corbin Defeats AJ Styles and Tye Dillinger for the United States Championship – Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 61 WWE Champion Jinder Mahal Defeats Shinsuke Nakamura – Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 62 Kevin Owens Defeats Shane McMahon in a Falls Count Anywhere Hell In A Cell Match – Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 63 Kevin Owens and Sami Zayn Reunite – SmackDown LIVE
___ 64 United States Champion Baron Corbin Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 65 Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn Defeat Shinsuke Nakamura & Randy Orton – SmackDown LIVE
___ 66 Shinsuke Nakamura Defeats kevin Owens SmackDown LIVE
___ 67 AJ Styles Defeats Jinder Mahal for the WWE Championship – SmackDown LIVE
___ 68 Raw Launches a Vicious Counter-Siege on SmackDown Live – SmackDown LIVE
___ 69 United States Champion Baron Corbin Defeats Intercontinental Champion The Miz- Survivor Series 2017
___ 70 SmackDown Tag Team Champions The Usos Defeat Raw Tag Team Champions Cesaro & Sheamus 2017
___ 71 Kevin owens & Sami Zayn Defeat The New Day in a Lumberjack Match – SmackDown LIVE
___ 72 Mojo Rawley Goes Berserk On Zack Ryder – SmackDown LIVE
___ 73 Kevin Owens Defeats Randy Orton in a NO-Disqualification match – SmackDown LIVE
___ 74 Rusev & Aiden English Defeat The New Day – SmackDown LIVE
___ 75 Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn Attempt to Occupy SmackDown Live – SmackDown LIVE
___ 76 Kevin Owens Defeats Shinsuke Nakamura – SmackDown LIVE
___ 77 Dolph Ziggler Defeats Baron Corbin and Bobby Roode to Win the United States Championship – Clash Of Champions 2017
___ 78 Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn Defeat Randy Orton & Shinsuke Nakamura – Clash Of Champions 2017
___ 79 WWE Champion AJ Styles Defeats Jinder Mahal – Clash Of Champions 2017
___ 80 Dolph Ziggler Vacates the United States Championship – SmackDown LIVE
___ 81 Kevin Owens Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 82 Sami Zayn Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 83 Bobby Roode Defeats Jinder Mahal in the tournament Finals for the United States Championship – SmackDown LIVE
___ 84 WWE Champion AJ Styles Defeats Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn in a Handicap Match – Royal Rumble 2018
___ 85 Shinsuke Nakamura Wins the 2018 Royal Rumble Match – Royal Rumble 2018
___ 86 AJ Styles & Shinsuke Nakamura Defeat kevin owens & Sami Zayn – SmackDown LIVE
___ 87 John Cena Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 88 Sami ZAyn Pins Kevin Owens to Win the Fatal 5-Way Match – SmackDown LIVE
___ 89 Randy Orton Defeats Bobby Roode for the United States Championship – WWE Fastlane 2018
___ 90 WWE Champion AJ Styles Wins the Six-Pack Challenge – WWE Fastlane 2018
___ 91 Daniel Bryan Gets Cleared for In-Ring Competition – SmackDown LIVE
___ 92 Daniel Bryan Fires Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn and the “Yep!” Movement Assaults Him – SmackDown LIVE
___ 93 Jinder Mahal Defeats Randy Orton, Bobby Roode and Rusev for the United States Championship
___ 94 The Bludgeon Brothers Defeat The Usos and The New Day for the SmackDown Tag Team Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 95 Daniel Bryan & Shane McMahon Defeat Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn – WrestleMania 34
___ 96 WWE Champion AJ Styles Defeats Shinsuke Nakamura – WrestleMania 34
___ 97 Braun Strowman Eliminates Five Competitors in the Elimination Chamber – Elimination Chamber 2018
___ 98 Shinsuke Nakamura Defeats Rusev – WWE Fastlane 2018
___ 99 SmackDown Tag Team Champions The Usos Win the Fatal 4-Way Match – Clash of Champions 2017
___ 100 “Woken” Matt Hardy Defeats Bray Wyatt – Elimination Chamber 2018

Base Set Bronze Parallels (1:2 packs)
___ 1 Braun Strowman Defeats Big Show in a Steel Cage Match – Raw
___ 2 Braun Strowman Takes a Disqualification Loss Against John Cena – Raw
___ 3 Roman Reigns Defeats John Cena – No Mercy 2017
___ 4 The Shield Reunite – Raw
___ 5 Kane Returns to Help Braun Strowman Defeat Roman Reigns in a Steel Cage Match – Raw
___ 6 “The Demon” Finn Balor Defeats AJ Styles – TLC: Tables, Ladders & Chairs 2017
___ 7 Kurt Angle Joins Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins to Win the 5-on-3 Tables, Ladders and Chairs Match – TLC: Tables, Ladders and Chairs 2017
___ 8 SmackDown Live Places Raw Under Siege – Raw
___ 9 Cesaro & Sheamus Defeat Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins for the Raw Tag Team Championship – Raw
___ 10 The Shield Defeats The Miz & Cesaro & Sheamus – Raw
___ 11 Triple H Takes Out Jason Jordan – Raw
___ 12 Braun Strowman Drives Kane Through the Canvas – Raw
___ 13 The Shield Defeat The New Day – Survivor Series 2017
___ 14 Team Raw Defeat Team SmackDown in a Men’s 5-on-5 Traditional Survivor Series Elimination Tag Team Match – Survivor Series 2017
___ 15 Roman Reigns Defeats The Miz for the Intercontinental Championship – Raw
___ 16 Matt Hardy Snaps after Losing to Bray Wyatt – Raw
___ 17 Braun Strowman vs. Kane Ends in a Double Count-Out – Raw
___ 18 Seth Rollins & Jason Jordan Defeat Cesaro & Sheamus for the Raw Tag Team
___ 19 Intercontinental Champion Roman Reigns Defeats Samoa Joe – Raw
___ 20 The Balor Club Defeat Roman Reigns, Seth Rollins & Jason Jordan – Raw
___ 21 Stone Cold Steve Austin Returns to WWE – Raw
___ 22 The Miz Defeats Roman Reigns for the Intercontinental Championship – Raw
___ 23 Cesaro & Sheamus Defeat Seth Rollins & Jason Jordan for the Raw Tag Team Championship – Royal Rumble 2018
___ 24 John Cena Defeats Finn Balor – Raw
___ 25 Elias Defeats John Cena and Braun Strowman – Raw
___ 26 Finn Balor and Seth Rollins Win the Second-Chance Fatal 5-Way match – Raw
___ 27 Braun Strowman Wins the Seven-Man Gauntlet Match – Raw
___ 28 Roman Reigns Wins the 2018 Men’s Elimination Chamber Match – Elimination Chamber 2018
___ 29 Kurt Angle Announces Rhonda Rousey’s WrestleMania Match – Raw
___ 30 Braun Strowman Defeats Elias in a Symphony of Destruction Match – Raw
___ 31 John Cena Asks Undertaker for One More Match – Raw
___ 32 Braun Strowman Wins the Tag Team Battle Royal – Raw
___ 33 John Cena Defeats Kane in a No-Disqualification Match – Raw
___ 34 “Woken” Matt Hardy Wins the 30-Man Andre the Giant Memorial Battle Royal – WrestleMania 34
___ 35 Seth Rollins Defeats The Miz & Finn Balor for the Intercontinental Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 36 Kurt Angle & Rhonda Rousey Defeat Triple H & Stephanie McMahon – WrestleMania 34
___ 37 Undertaker Defeats John Cena – WrestleMania 34
___ 38 Braun Strowman Defeats Cesaro & Sheamus for the Raw Tag Team Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 39 Breezango Find Drew Gulak in Serious Fashion Violation – WWE 205 Live
___ 40 Gentleman Jack Gallagher Allies Himself with The Brian Kendrick – WWE 205 Live
___ 41 Kalisto Joins the Cruiserweight Division – Raw
___ 42 Kalisto Wins the WWE Cruiserweight Championship – Raw
___ 43 Drew Gulak’s PowerPoint Presentation Continues Uninterrupted – WWE 205 Live
___ 44 Akira Tozawa Defeats Drew Gulak in a Street Fight – WWE 205 Live
___ 45 Hideo Itami Joins Joins the Cruiserweight Division – WWE 205 Live
___ 46 Cedric Alexander & Goldust Defeat Drew Gulak & Ariya Daivari – Raw
___ 47 Drake Maverick Becomes General Manager of WWE 205 Live – WWE 205 Live
___ 48 Mark Andrews Joins the Cruiserweight Division, Defeating Akira Towaza – WWE 205 Live
___ 49 Buddy Murphy Joins the Cruiserweight Division, Defeating Ariya Daivari – WWE 205 Live
___ 50 Cedric Alexander Defeats Roderick Strong in the Tournament Semi-finals – WWE 205 Live
___ 51 Mustafa Ali Defeats Drew Gulak in the Tournament Semi-finals – WWE 205 Live
___ 52 Cedric Alexander & Mustafa Ali Defeat Drew Gulak & TJP – Raw
___ 53 Buddy Murphy and Kalisto Earn a Standing Ovation – WWE 205 Live
___ 54 Cedric Alexander Defeats Mustafa Ali for the vacant WWE Cruiserweight Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 55 Shinsuke Nakamura Defeats Randy Orton – SmackDown LIVE
___ 56 The New Day Defeat The Usos for the SmackDown Tag Team Championship in a Sin City Street Fight – SmackDown LIVE
___ 57 Rusev Defeats Randy Orton – SmackDown LIVE
___ 58 Kevin Owens Brutalizes Sami Zayn – SmackDown LIVE
___ 59 The Usos Defeat The New Day for the SmackDownTag Team Championship in a Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 60 Baron Corbin Defeats AJ Styles and Tye Dillinger for the United States Championship – Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 61 WWE Champion Jinder Mahal Defeats Shinsuke Nakamura – Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 62 Kevin Owens Defeats Shane McMahon in a Falls Count Anywhere Hell In A Cell Match – Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 63 Kevin Owens and Sami Zayn Reunite – SmackDown LIVE
___ 64 United States Champion Baron Corbin Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 65 Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn Defeat Shinsuke Nakamura & Randy Orton – SmackDown LIVE
___ 66 Shinsuke Nakamura Defeats kevin Owens SmackDown LIVE
___ 67 AJ Styles Defeats Jinder Mahal for the WWE Championship – SmackDown LIVE
___ 68 Raw Launches a Vicious Counter-Siege on SmackDown Live – SmackDown LIVE
___ 69 United States Champion Baron Corbin Defeats Intercontinental Champion The Miz- Survivor Series 2017
___ 70 SmackDown Tag Team Champions The Usos Defeat Raw Tag Team Champions Cesaro & Sheamus 2017
___ 71 Kevin owens & Sami Zayn Defeat The New Day in a Lumberjack Match – SmackDown LIVE
___ 72 Mojo Rawley Goes Berserk On Zack Ryder – SmackDown LIVE
___ 73 Kevin Owens Defeats Randy Orton in a NO-Disqualification match – SmackDown LIVE
___ 74 Rusev & Aiden English Defeat The New Day – SmackDown LIVE
___ 75 Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn Attempt to Occupy SmackDown Live – SmackDown LIVE
___ 76 Kevin Owens Defeats Shinsuke Nakamura – SmackDown LIVE
___ 77 Dolph Ziggler Defeats Baron Corbin and Bobby Roode to Win the United States Championship – Clash Of Champions 2017
___ 78 Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn Defeat Randy Orton & Shinsuke Nakamura – Clash Of Champions 2017
___ 79 WWE Champion AJ Styles Defeats Jinder Mahal – Clash Of Champions 2017
___ 80 Dolph Ziggler Vacates the United States Championship – SmackDown LIVE
___ 81 Kevin Owens Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 82 Sami Zayn Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 83 Bobby Roode Defeats Jinder Mahal in the tournament Finals for the United States Championship – SmackDown LIVE
___ 84 WWE Champion AJ Styles Defeats Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn in a Handicap Match – Royal Rumble 2018
___ 85 Shinsuke Nakamura Wins the 2018 Royal Rumble Match – Royal Rumble 2018
___ 86 AJ Styles & Shinsuke Nakamura Defeat kevin owens & Sami Zayn – SmackDown LIVE
___ 87 John Cena Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 88 Sami ZAyn Pins Kevin Owens to Win the Fatal 5-Way Match – SmackDown LIVE
___ 89 Randy Orton Defeats Bobby Roode for the United States Championship – WWE Fastlane 2018
___ 90 WWE Champion AJ Styles Wins the Six-Pack Challenge – WWE Fastlane 2018
___ 91 Daniel Bryan Gets Cleared for In-Ring Competition – SmackDown LIVE
___ 92 Daniel Bryan Fires Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn and the “Yep!” Movement Assaults Him – SmackDown LIVE
___ 93 Jinder Mahal Defeats Randy Orton, Bobby Roode and Rusev for the United States Championship
___ 94 The Bludgeon Brothers Defeat The Usos and The New Day for the SmackDown Tag Team Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 95 Daniel Bryan & Shane McMahon Defeat Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn – WrestleMania 34
___ 96 WWE Champion AJ Styles Defeats Shinsuke Nakamura – WrestleMania 34
___ 97 Braun Strowman Eliminates Five Competitors in the Elimination Chamber – Elimination Chamber 2018
___ 98 Shinsuke Nakamura Defeats Rusev – WWE Fastlane 2018
___ 99 SmackDown Tag Team Champions The Usos Win the Fatal 4-Way Match – Clash of Champions 2017
___ 100 “Woken” Matt Hardy Defeats Bray Wyatt – Elimination Chamber 2018

Base Set Blue Parallels (Numbered to 99)
___ 1 Braun Strowman Defeats Big Show in a Steel Cage Match – Raw
___ 2 Braun Strowman Takes a Disqualification Loss Against John Cena – Raw
___ 3 Roman Reigns Defeats John Cena – No Mercy 2017
___ 4 The Shield Reunite – Raw
___ 5 Kane Returns to Help Braun Strowman Defeat Roman Reigns in a Steel Cage Match – Raw
___ 6 “The Demon” Finn Balor Defeats AJ Styles – TLC: Tables, Ladders & Chairs 2017
___ 7 Kurt Angle Joins Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins to Win the 5-on-3 Tables, Ladders and Chairs Match – TLC: Tables, Ladders and Chairs 2017
___ 8 SmackDown Live Places Raw Under Siege – Raw
___ 9 Cesaro & Sheamus Defeat Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins for the Raw Tag Team Championship – Raw
___ 10 The Shield Defeats The Miz & Cesaro & Sheamus – Raw
___ 11 Triple H Takes Out Jason Jordan – Raw
___ 12 Braun Strowman Drives Kane Through the Canvas – Raw
___ 13 The Shield Defeat The New Day – Survivor Series 2017
___ 14 Team Raw Defeat Team SmackDown in a Men’s 5-on-5 Traditional Survivor Series Elimination Tag Team Match – Survivor Series 2017
___ 15 Roman Reigns Defeats The Miz for the Intercontinental Championship – Raw
___ 16 Matt Hardy Snaps after Losing to Bray Wyatt – Raw
___ 17 Braun Strowman vs. Kane Ends in a Double Count-Out – Raw
___ 18 Seth Rollins & Jason Jordan Defeat Cesaro & Sheamus for the Raw Tag Team
___ 19 Intercontinental Champion Roman Reigns Defeats Samoa Joe – Raw
___ 20 The Balor Club Defeat Roman Reigns, Seth Rollins & Jason Jordan – Raw
___ 21 Stone Cold Steve Austin Returns to WWE – Raw
___ 22 The Miz Defeats Roman Reigns for the Intercontinental Championship – Raw
___ 23 Cesaro & Sheamus Defeat Seth Rollins & Jason Jordan for the Raw Tag Team Championship – Royal Rumble 2018
___ 24 John Cena Defeats Finn Balor – Raw
___ 25 Elias Defeats John Cena and Braun Strowman – Raw
___ 26 Finn Balor and Seth Rollins Win the Second-Chance Fatal 5-Way match – Raw
___ 27 Braun Strowman Wins the Seven-Man Gauntlet Match – Raw
___ 28 Roman Reigns Wins the 2018 Men’s Elimination Chamber Match – Elimination Chamber 2018
___ 29 Kurt Angle Announces Rhonda Rousey’s WrestleMania Match – Raw
___ 30 Braun Strowman Defeats Elias in a Symphony of Destruction Match – Raw
___ 31 John Cena Asks Undertaker for One More Match – Raw
___ 32 Braun Strowman Wins the Tag Team Battle Royal – Raw
___ 33 John Cena Defeats Kane in a No-Disqualification Match – Raw
___ 34 “Woken” Matt Hardy Wins the 30-Man Andre the Giant Memorial Battle Royal – WrestleMania 34
___ 35 Seth Rollins Defeats The Miz & Finn Balor for the Intercontinental Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 36 Kurt Angle & Rhonda Rousey Defeat Triple H & Stephanie McMahon – WrestleMania 34
___ 37 Undertaker Defeats John Cena – WrestleMania 34
___ 38 Braun Strowman Defeats Cesaro & Sheamus for the Raw Tag Team Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 39 Breezango Find Drew Gulak in Serious Fashion Violation – WWE 205 Live
___ 40 Gentleman Jack Gallagher Allies Himself with The Brian Kendrick – WWE 205 Live
___ 41 Kalisto Joins the Cruiserweight Division – Raw
___ 42 Kalisto Wins the WWE Cruiserweight Championship – Raw
___ 43 Drew Gulak’s PowerPoint Presentation Continues Uninterrupted – WWE 205 Live
___ 44 Akira Tozawa Defeats Drew Gulak in a Street Fight – WWE 205 Live
___ 45 Hideo Itami Joins Joins the Cruiserweight Division – WWE 205 Live
___ 46 Cedric Alexander & Goldust Defeat Drew Gulak & Ariya Daivari – Raw
___ 47 Drake Maverick Becomes General Manager of WWE 205 Live – WWE 205 Live
___ 48 Mark Andrews Joins the Cruiserweight Division, Defeating Akira Towaza – WWE 205 Live
___ 49 Buddy Murphy Joins the Cruiserweight Division, Defeating Ariya Daivari – WWE 205 Live
___ 50 Cedric Alexander Defeats Roderick Strong in the Tournament Semi-finals – WWE 205 Live
___ 51 Mustafa Ali Defeats Drew Gulak in the Tournament Semi-finals – WWE 205 Live
___ 52 Cedric Alexander & Mustafa Ali Defeat Drew Gulak & TJP – Raw
___ 53 Buddy Murphy and Kalisto Earn a Standing Ovation – WWE 205 Live
___ 54 Cedric Alexander Defeats Mustafa Ali for the vacant WWE Cruiserweight Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 55 Shinsuke Nakamura Defeats Randy Orton – SmackDown LIVE
___ 56 The New Day Defeat The Usos for the SmackDown Tag Team Championship in a Sin City Street Fight – SmackDown LIVE
___ 57 Rusev Defeats Randy Orton – SmackDown LIVE
___ 58 Kevin Owens Brutalizes Sami Zayn – SmackDown LIVE
___ 59 The Usos Defeat The New Day for the SmackDownTag Team Championship in a Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 60 Baron Corbin Defeats AJ Styles and Tye Dillinger for the United States Championship – Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 61 WWE Champion Jinder Mahal Defeats Shinsuke Nakamura – Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 62 Kevin Owens Defeats Shane McMahon in a Falls Count Anywhere Hell In A Cell Match – Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 63 Kevin Owens and Sami Zayn Reunite – SmackDown LIVE
___ 64 United States Champion Baron Corbin Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 65 Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn Defeat Shinsuke Nakamura & Randy Orton – SmackDown LIVE
___ 66 Shinsuke Nakamura Defeats kevin Owens SmackDown LIVE
___ 67 AJ Styles Defeats Jinder Mahal for the WWE Championship – SmackDown LIVE
___ 68 Raw Launches a Vicious Counter-Siege on SmackDown Live – SmackDown LIVE
___ 69 United States Champion Baron Corbin Defeats Intercontinental Champion The Miz- Survivor Series 2017
___ 70 SmackDown Tag Team Champions The Usos Defeat Raw Tag Team Champions Cesaro & Sheamus 2017
___ 71 Kevin owens & Sami Zayn Defeat The New Day in a Lumberjack Match – SmackDown LIVE
___ 72 Mojo Rawley Goes Berserk On Zack Ryder – SmackDown LIVE
___ 73 Kevin Owens Defeats Randy Orton in a NO-Disqualification match – SmackDown LIVE
___ 74 Rusev & Aiden English Defeat The New Day – SmackDown LIVE
___ 75 Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn Attempt to Occupy SmackDown Live – SmackDown LIVE
___ 76 Kevin Owens Defeats Shinsuke Nakamura – SmackDown LIVE
___ 77 Dolph Ziggler Defeats Baron Corbin and Bobby Roode to Win the United States Championship – Clash Of Champions 2017
___ 78 Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn Defeat Randy Orton & Shinsuke Nakamura – Clash Of Champions 2017
___ 79 WWE Champion AJ Styles Defeats Jinder Mahal – Clash Of Champions 2017
___ 80 Dolph Ziggler Vacates the United States Championship – SmackDown LIVE
___ 81 Kevin Owens Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 82 Sami Zayn Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 83 Bobby Roode Defeats Jinder Mahal in the tournament Finals for the United States Championship – SmackDown LIVE
___ 84 WWE Champion AJ Styles Defeats Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn in a Handicap Match – Royal Rumble 2018
___ 85 Shinsuke Nakamura Wins the 2018 Royal Rumble Match – Royal Rumble 2018
___ 86 AJ Styles & Shinsuke Nakamura Defeat kevin owens & Sami Zayn – SmackDown LIVE
___ 87 John Cena Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 88 Sami ZAyn Pins Kevin Owens to Win the Fatal 5-Way Match – SmackDown LIVE
___ 89 Randy Orton Defeats Bobby Roode for the United States Championship – WWE Fastlane 2018
___ 90 WWE Champion AJ Styles Wins the Six-Pack Challenge – WWE Fastlane 2018
___ 91 Daniel Bryan Gets Cleared for In-Ring Competition – SmackDown LIVE
___ 92 Daniel Bryan Fires Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn and the “Yep!” Movement Assaults Him – SmackDown LIVE
___ 93 Jinder Mahal Defeats Randy Orton, Bobby Roode and Rusev for the United States Championship
___ 94 The Bludgeon Brothers Defeat The Usos and The New Day for the SmackDown Tag Team Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 95 Daniel Bryan & Shane McMahon Defeat Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn – WrestleMania 34
___ 96 WWE Champion AJ Styles Defeats Shinsuke Nakamura – WrestleMania 34
___ 97 Braun Strowman Eliminates Five Competitors in the Elimination Chamber – Elimination Chamber 2018
___ 98 Shinsuke Nakamura Defeats Rusev – WWE Fastlane 2018
___ 99 SmackDown Tag Team Champions The Usos Win the Fatal 4-Way Match – Clash of Champions 2017
___ 100 “Woken” Matt Hardy Defeats Bray Wyatt – Elimination Chamber 2018

Base Set Silver Parallels (Numbered to 10 – Hobby Box Exclusive)
___ 1 Braun Strowman Defeats Big Show in a Steel Cage Match – Raw
___ 2 Braun Strowman Takes a Disqualification Loss Against John Cena – Raw
___ 3 Roman Reigns Defeats John Cena – No Mercy 2017
___ 4 The Shield Reunite – Raw
___ 5 Kane Returns to Help Braun Strowman Defeat Roman Reigns in a Steel Cage Match – Raw
___ 6 “The Demon” Finn Balor Defeats AJ Styles – TLC: Tables, Ladders & Chairs 2017
___ 7 Kurt Angle Joins Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins to Win the 5-on-3 Tables, Ladders and Chairs Match – TLC: Tables, Ladders and Chairs 2017
___ 8 SmackDown Live Places Raw Under Siege – Raw
___ 9 Cesaro & Sheamus Defeat Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins for the Raw Tag Team Championship – Raw
___ 10 The Shield Defeats The Miz & Cesaro & Sheamus – Raw
___ 11 Triple H Takes Out Jason Jordan – Raw
___ 12 Braun Strowman Drives Kane Through the Canvas – Raw
___ 13 The Shield Defeat The New Day – Survivor Series 2017
___ 14 Team Raw Defeat Team SmackDown in a Men’s 5-on-5 Traditional Survivor Series Elimination Tag Team Match – Survivor Series 2017
___ 15 Roman Reigns Defeats The Miz for the Intercontinental Championship – Raw
___ 16 Matt Hardy Snaps after Losing to Bray Wyatt – Raw
___ 17 Braun Strowman vs. Kane Ends in a Double Count-Out – Raw
___ 18 Seth Rollins & Jason Jordan Defeat Cesaro & Sheamus for the Raw Tag Team
___ 19 Intercontinental Champion Roman Reigns Defeats Samoa Joe – Raw
___ 20 The Balor Club Defeat Roman Reigns, Seth Rollins & Jason Jordan – Raw
___ 21 Stone Cold Steve Austin Returns to WWE – Raw
___ 22 The Miz Defeats Roman Reigns for the Intercontinental Championship – Raw
___ 23 Cesaro & Sheamus Defeat Seth Rollins & Jason Jordan for the Raw Tag Team Championship – Royal Rumble 2018
___ 24 John Cena Defeats Finn Balor – Raw
___ 25 Elias Defeats John Cena and Braun Strowman – Raw
___ 26 Finn Balor and Seth Rollins Win the Second-Chance Fatal 5-Way match – Raw
___ 27 Braun Strowman Wins the Seven-Man Gauntlet Match – Raw
___ 28 Roman Reigns Wins the 2018 Men’s Elimination Chamber Match – Elimination Chamber 2018
___ 29 Kurt Angle Announces Rhonda Rousey’s WrestleMania Match – Raw
___ 30 Braun Strowman Defeats Elias in a Symphony of Destruction Match – Raw
___ 31 John Cena Asks Undertaker for One More Match – Raw
___ 32 Braun Strowman Wins the Tag Team Battle Royal – Raw
___ 33 John Cena Defeats Kane in a No-Disqualification Match – Raw
___ 34 “Woken” Matt Hardy Wins the 30-Man Andre the Giant Memorial Battle Royal – WrestleMania 34
___ 35 Seth Rollins Defeats The Miz & Finn Balor for the Intercontinental Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 36 Kurt Angle & Rhonda Rousey Defeat Triple H & Stephanie McMahon – WrestleMania 34
___ 37 Undertaker Defeats John Cena – WrestleMania 34
___ 38 Braun Strowman Defeats Cesaro & Sheamus for the Raw Tag Team Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 39 Breezango Find Drew Gulak in Serious Fashion Violation – WWE 205 Live
___ 40 Gentleman Jack Gallagher Allies Himself with The Brian Kendrick – WWE 205 Live
___ 41 Kalisto Joins the Cruiserweight Division – Raw
___ 42 Kalisto Wins the WWE Cruiserweight Championship – Raw
___ 43 Drew Gulak’s PowerPoint Presentation Continues Uninterrupted – WWE 205 Live
___ 44 Akira Tozawa Defeats Drew Gulak in a Street Fight – WWE 205 Live
___ 45 Hideo Itami Joins Joins the Cruiserweight Division – WWE 205 Live
___ 46 Cedric Alexander & Goldust Defeat Drew Gulak & Ariya Daivari – Raw
___ 47 Drake Maverick Becomes General Manager of WWE 205 Live – WWE 205 Live
___ 48 Mark Andrews Joins the Cruiserweight Division, Defeating Akira Towaza – WWE 205 Live
___ 49 Buddy Murphy Joins the Cruiserweight Division, Defeating Ariya Daivari – WWE 205 Live
___ 50 Cedric Alexander Defeats Roderick Strong in the Tournament Semi-finals – WWE 205 Live
___ 51 Mustafa Ali Defeats Drew Gulak in the Tournament Semi-finals – WWE 205 Live
___ 52 Cedric Alexander & Mustafa Ali Defeat Drew Gulak & TJP – Raw
___ 53 Buddy Murphy and Kalisto Earn a Standing Ovation – WWE 205 Live
___ 54 Cedric Alexander Defeats Mustafa Ali for the vacant WWE Cruiserweight Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 55 Shinsuke Nakamura Defeats Randy Orton – SmackDown LIVE
___ 56 The New Day Defeat The Usos for the SmackDown Tag Team Championship in a Sin City Street Fight – SmackDown LIVE
___ 57 Rusev Defeats Randy Orton – SmackDown LIVE
___ 58 Kevin Owens Brutalizes Sami Zayn – SmackDown LIVE
___ 59 The Usos Defeat The New Day for the SmackDownTag Team Championship in a Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 60 Baron Corbin Defeats AJ Styles and Tye Dillinger for the United States Championship – Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 61 WWE Champion Jinder Mahal Defeats Shinsuke Nakamura – Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 62 Kevin Owens Defeats Shane McMahon in a Falls Count Anywhere Hell In A Cell Match – Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 63 Kevin Owens and Sami Zayn Reunite – SmackDown LIVE
___ 64 United States Champion Baron Corbin Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 65 Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn Defeat Shinsuke Nakamura & Randy Orton – SmackDown LIVE
___ 66 Shinsuke Nakamura Defeats kevin Owens SmackDown LIVE
___ 67 AJ Styles Defeats Jinder Mahal for the WWE Championship – SmackDown LIVE
___ 68 Raw Launches a Vicious Counter-Siege on SmackDown Live – SmackDown LIVE
___ 69 United States Champion Baron Corbin Defeats Intercontinental Champion The Miz- Survivor Series 2017
___ 70 SmackDown Tag Team Champions The Usos Defeat Raw Tag Team Champions Cesaro & Sheamus 2017
___ 71 Kevin owens & Sami Zayn Defeat The New Day in a Lumberjack Match – SmackDown LIVE
___ 72 Mojo Rawley Goes Berserk On Zack Ryder – SmackDown LIVE
___ 73 Kevin Owens Defeats Randy Orton in a NO-Disqualification match – SmackDown LIVE
___ 74 Rusev & Aiden English Defeat The New Day – SmackDown LIVE
___ 75 Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn Attempt to Occupy SmackDown Live – SmackDown LIVE
___ 76 Kevin Owens Defeats Shinsuke Nakamura – SmackDown LIVE
___ 77 Dolph Ziggler Defeats Baron Corbin and Bobby Roode to Win the United States Championship – Clash Of Champions 2017
___ 78 Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn Defeat Randy Orton & Shinsuke Nakamura – Clash Of Champions 2017
___ 79 WWE Champion AJ Styles Defeats Jinder Mahal – Clash Of Champions 2017
___ 80 Dolph Ziggler Vacates the United States Championship – SmackDown LIVE
___ 81 Kevin Owens Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 82 Sami Zayn Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 83 Bobby Roode Defeats Jinder Mahal in the tournament Finals for the United States Championship – SmackDown LIVE
___ 84 WWE Champion AJ Styles Defeats Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn in a Handicap Match – Royal Rumble 2018
___ 85 Shinsuke Nakamura Wins the 2018 Royal Rumble Match – Royal Rumble 2018
___ 86 AJ Styles & Shinsuke Nakamura Defeat kevin owens & Sami Zayn – SmackDown LIVE
___ 87 John Cena Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 88 Sami ZAyn Pins Kevin Owens to Win the Fatal 5-Way Match – SmackDown LIVE
___ 89 Randy Orton Defeats Bobby Roode for the United States Championship – WWE Fastlane 2018
___ 90 WWE Champion AJ Styles Wins the Six-Pack Challenge – WWE Fastlane 2018
___ 91 Daniel Bryan Gets Cleared for In-Ring Competition – SmackDown LIVE
___ 92 Daniel Bryan Fires Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn and the “Yep!” Movement Assaults Him – SmackDown LIVE
___ 93 Jinder Mahal Defeats Randy Orton, Bobby Roode and Rusev for the United States Championship
___ 94 The Bludgeon Brothers Defeat The Usos and The New Day for the SmackDown Tag Team Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 95 Daniel Bryan & Shane McMahon Defeat Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn – WrestleMania 34
___ 96 WWE Champion AJ Styles Defeats Shinsuke Nakamura – WrestleMania 34
___ 97 Braun Strowman Eliminates Five Competitors in the Elimination Chamber – Elimination Chamber 2018
___ 98 Shinsuke Nakamura Defeats Rusev – WWE Fastlane 2018
___ 99 SmackDown Tag Team Champions The Usos Win the Fatal 4-Way Match – Clash of Champions 2017
___ 100 “Woken” Matt Hardy Defeats Bray Wyatt – Elimination Chamber 2018

Base Set Gold Parallels (Numbered to 10)
___ 1 Braun Strowman Defeats Big Show in a Steel Cage Match – Raw
___ 2 Braun Strowman Takes a Disqualification Loss Against John Cena – Raw
___ 3 Roman Reigns Defeats John Cena – No Mercy 2017
___ 4 The Shield Reunite – Raw
___ 5 Kane Returns to Help Braun Strowman Defeat Roman Reigns in a Steel Cage Match – Raw
___ 6 “The Demon” Finn Balor Defeats AJ Styles – TLC: Tables, Ladders & Chairs 2017
___ 7 Kurt Angle Joins Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins to Win the 5-on-3 Tables, Ladders and Chairs Match – TLC: Tables, Ladders and Chairs 2017
___ 8 SmackDown Live Places Raw Under Siege – Raw
___ 9 Cesaro & Sheamus Defeat Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins for the Raw Tag Team Championship – Raw
___ 10 The Shield Defeats The Miz & Cesaro & Sheamus – Raw
___ 11 Triple H Takes Out Jason Jordan – Raw
___ 12 Braun Strowman Drives Kane Through the Canvas – Raw
___ 13 The Shield Defeat The New Day – Survivor Series 2017
___ 14 Team Raw Defeat Team SmackDown in a Men’s 5-on-5 Traditional Survivor Series Elimination Tag Team Match – Survivor Series 2017
___ 15 Roman Reigns Defeats The Miz for the Intercontinental Championship – Raw
___ 16 Matt Hardy Snaps after Losing to Bray Wyatt – Raw
___ 17 Braun Strowman vs. Kane Ends in a Double Count-Out – Raw
___ 18 Seth Rollins & Jason Jordan Defeat Cesaro & Sheamus for the Raw Tag Team
___ 19 Intercontinental Champion Roman Reigns Defeats Samoa Joe – Raw
___ 20 The Balor Club Defeat Roman Reigns, Seth Rollins & Jason Jordan – Raw
___ 21 Stone Cold Steve Austin Returns to WWE – Raw
___ 22 The Miz Defeats Roman Reigns for the Intercontinental Championship – Raw
___ 23 Cesaro & Sheamus Defeat Seth Rollins & Jason Jordan for the Raw Tag Team Championship – Royal Rumble 2018
___ 24 John Cena Defeats Finn Balor – Raw
___ 25 Elias Defeats John Cena and Braun Strowman – Raw
___ 26 Finn Balor and Seth Rollins Win the Second-Chance Fatal 5-Way match – Raw
___ 27 Braun Strowman Wins the Seven-Man Gauntlet Match – Raw
___ 28 Roman Reigns Wins the 2018 Men’s Elimination Chamber Match – Elimination Chamber 2018
___ 29 Kurt Angle Announces Rhonda Rousey’s WrestleMania Match – Raw
___ 30 Braun Strowman Defeats Elias in a Symphony of Destruction Match – Raw
___ 31 John Cena Asks Undertaker for One More Match – Raw
___ 32 Braun Strowman Wins the Tag Team Battle Royal – Raw
___ 33 John Cena Defeats Kane in a No-Disqualification Match – Raw
___ 34 “Woken” Matt Hardy Wins the 30-Man Andre the Giant Memorial Battle Royal – WrestleMania 34
___ 35 Seth Rollins Defeats The Miz & Finn Balor for the Intercontinental Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 36 Kurt Angle & Rhonda Rousey Defeat Triple H & Stephanie McMahon – WrestleMania 34
___ 37 Undertaker Defeats John Cena – WrestleMania 34
___ 38 Braun Strowman Defeats Cesaro & Sheamus for the Raw Tag Team Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 39 Breezango Find Drew Gulak in Serious Fashion Violation – WWE 205 Live
___ 40 Gentleman Jack Gallagher Allies Himself with The Brian Kendrick – WWE 205 Live
___ 41 Kalisto Joins the Cruiserweight Division – Raw
___ 42 Kalisto Wins the WWE Cruiserweight Championship – Raw
___ 43 Drew Gulak’s PowerPoint Presentation Continues Uninterrupted – WWE 205 Live
___ 44 Akira Tozawa Defeats Drew Gulak in a Street Fight – WWE 205 Live
___ 45 Hideo Itami Joins Joins the Cruiserweight Division – WWE 205 Live
___ 46 Cedric Alexander & Goldust Defeat Drew Gulak & Ariya Daivari – Raw
___ 47 Drake Maverick Becomes General Manager of WWE 205 Live – WWE 205 Live
___ 48 Mark Andrews Joins the Cruiserweight Division, Defeating Akira Towaza – WWE 205 Live
___ 49 Buddy Murphy Joins the Cruiserweight Division, Defeating Ariya Daivari – WWE 205 Live
___ 50 Cedric Alexander Defeats Roderick Strong in the Tournament Semi-finals – WWE 205 Live
___ 51 Mustafa Ali Defeats Drew Gulak in the Tournament Semi-finals – WWE 205 Live
___ 52 Cedric Alexander & Mustafa Ali Defeat Drew Gulak & TJP – Raw
___ 53 Buddy Murphy and Kalisto Earn a Standing Ovation – WWE 205 Live
___ 54 Cedric Alexander Defeats Mustafa Ali for the vacant WWE Cruiserweight Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 55 Shinsuke Nakamura Defeats Randy Orton – SmackDown LIVE
___ 56 The New Day Defeat The Usos for the SmackDown Tag Team Championship in a Sin City Street Fight – SmackDown LIVE
___ 57 Rusev Defeats Randy Orton – SmackDown LIVE
___ 58 Kevin Owens Brutalizes Sami Zayn – SmackDown LIVE
___ 59 The Usos Defeat The New Day for the SmackDownTag Team Championship in a Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 60 Baron Corbin Defeats AJ Styles and Tye Dillinger for the United States Championship – Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 61 WWE Champion Jinder Mahal Defeats Shinsuke Nakamura – Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 62 Kevin Owens Defeats Shane McMahon in a Falls Count Anywhere Hell In A Cell Match – Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 63 Kevin Owens and Sami Zayn Reunite – SmackDown LIVE
___ 64 United States Champion Baron Corbin Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 65 Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn Defeat Shinsuke Nakamura & Randy Orton – SmackDown LIVE
___ 66 Shinsuke Nakamura Defeats kevin Owens SmackDown LIVE
___ 67 AJ Styles Defeats Jinder Mahal for the WWE Championship – SmackDown LIVE
___ 68 Raw Launches a Vicious Counter-Siege on SmackDown Live – SmackDown LIVE
___ 69 United States Champion Baron Corbin Defeats Intercontinental Champion The Miz- Survivor Series 2017
___ 70 SmackDown Tag Team Champions The Usos Defeat Raw Tag Team Champions Cesaro & Sheamus 2017
___ 71 Kevin owens & Sami Zayn Defeat The New Day in a Lumberjack Match – SmackDown LIVE
___ 72 Mojo Rawley Goes Berserk On Zack Ryder – SmackDown LIVE
___ 73 Kevin Owens Defeats Randy Orton in a NO-Disqualification match – SmackDown LIVE
___ 74 Rusev & Aiden English Defeat The New Day – SmackDown LIVE
___ 75 Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn Attempt to Occupy SmackDown Live – SmackDown LIVE
___ 76 Kevin Owens Defeats Shinsuke Nakamura – SmackDown LIVE
___ 77 Dolph Ziggler Defeats Baron Corbin and Bobby Roode to Win the United States Championship – Clash Of Champions 2017
___ 78 Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn Defeat Randy Orton & Shinsuke Nakamura – Clash Of Champions 2017
___ 79 WWE Champion AJ Styles Defeats Jinder Mahal – Clash Of Champions 2017
___ 80 Dolph Ziggler Vacates the United States Championship – SmackDown LIVE
___ 81 Kevin Owens Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 82 Sami Zayn Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 83 Bobby Roode Defeats Jinder Mahal in the tournament Finals for the United States Championship – SmackDown LIVE
___ 84 WWE Champion AJ Styles Defeats Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn in a Handicap Match – Royal Rumble 2018
___ 85 Shinsuke Nakamura Wins the 2018 Royal Rumble Match – Royal Rumble 2018
___ 86 AJ Styles & Shinsuke Nakamura Defeat kevin owens & Sami Zayn – SmackDown LIVE
___ 87 John Cena Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 88 Sami ZAyn Pins Kevin Owens to Win the Fatal 5-Way Match – SmackDown LIVE
___ 89 Randy Orton Defeats Bobby Roode for the United States Championship – WWE Fastlane 2018
___ 90 WWE Champion AJ Styles Wins the Six-Pack Challenge – WWE Fastlane 2018
___ 91 Daniel Bryan Gets Cleared for In-Ring Competition – SmackDown LIVE
___ 92 Daniel Bryan Fires Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn and the “Yep!” Movement Assaults Him – SmackDown LIVE
___ 93 Jinder Mahal Defeats Randy Orton, Bobby Roode and Rusev for the United States Championship
___ 94 The Bludgeon Brothers Defeat The Usos and The New Day for the SmackDown Tag Team Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 95 Daniel Bryan & Shane McMahon Defeat Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn – WrestleMania 34
___ 96 WWE Champion AJ Styles Defeats Shinsuke Nakamura – WrestleMania 34
___ 97 Braun Strowman Eliminates Five Competitors in the Elimination Chamber – Elimination Chamber 2018
___ 98 Shinsuke Nakamura Defeats Rusev – WWE Fastlane 2018
___ 99 SmackDown Tag Team Champions The Usos Win the Fatal 4-Way Match – Clash of Champions 2017
___ 100 “Woken” Matt Hardy Defeats Bray Wyatt – Elimination Chamber 2018

Base Set Red Parallels (1/1)
___ 1 Braun Strowman Defeats Big Show in a Steel Cage Match – Raw
___ 2 Braun Strowman Takes a Disqualification Loss Against John Cena – Raw
___ 3 Roman Reigns Defeats John Cena – No Mercy 2017
___ 4 The Shield Reunite – Raw
___ 5 Kane Returns to Help Braun Strowman Defeat Roman Reigns in a Steel Cage Match – Raw
___ 6 “The Demon” Finn Balor Defeats AJ Styles – TLC: Tables, Ladders & Chairs 2017
___ 7 Kurt Angle Joins Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins to Win the 5-on-3 Tables, Ladders and Chairs Match – TLC: Tables, Ladders and Chairs 2017
___ 8 SmackDown Live Places Raw Under Siege – Raw
___ 9 Cesaro & Sheamus Defeat Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins for the Raw Tag Team Championship – Raw
___ 10 The Shield Defeats The Miz & Cesaro & Sheamus – Raw
___ 11 Triple H Takes Out Jason Jordan – Raw
___ 12 Braun Strowman Drives Kane Through the Canvas – Raw
___ 13 The Shield Defeat The New Day – Survivor Series 2017
___ 14 Team Raw Defeat Team SmackDown in a Men’s 5-on-5 Traditional Survivor Series Elimination Tag Team Match – Survivor Series 2017
___ 15 Roman Reigns Defeats The Miz for the Intercontinental Championship – Raw
___ 16 Matt Hardy Snaps after Losing to Bray Wyatt – Raw
___ 17 Braun Strowman vs. Kane Ends in a Double Count-Out – Raw
___ 18 Seth Rollins & Jason Jordan Defeat Cesaro & Sheamus for the Raw Tag Team
___ 19 Intercontinental Champion Roman Reigns Defeats Samoa Joe – Raw
___ 20 The Balor Club Defeat Roman Reigns, Seth Rollins & Jason Jordan – Raw
___ 21 Stone Cold Steve Austin Returns to WWE – Raw
___ 22 The Miz Defeats Roman Reigns for the Intercontinental Championship – Raw
___ 23 Cesaro & Sheamus Defeat Seth Rollins & Jason Jordan for the Raw Tag Team Championship – Royal Rumble 2018
___ 24 John Cena Defeats Finn Balor – Raw
___ 25 Elias Defeats John Cena and Braun Strowman – Raw
___ 26 Finn Balor and Seth Rollins Win the Second-Chance Fatal 5-Way match – Raw
___ 27 Braun Strowman Wins the Seven-Man Gauntlet Match – Raw
___ 28 Roman Reigns Wins the 2018 Men’s Elimination Chamber Match – Elimination Chamber 2018
___ 29 Kurt Angle Announces Rhonda Rousey’s WrestleMania Match – Raw
___ 30 Braun Strowman Defeats Elias in a Symphony of Destruction Match – Raw
___ 31 John Cena Asks Undertaker for One More Match – Raw
___ 32 Braun Strowman Wins the Tag Team Battle Royal – Raw
___ 33 John Cena Defeats Kane in a No-Disqualification Match – Raw
___ 34 “Woken” Matt Hardy Wins the 30-Man Andre the Giant Memorial Battle Royal – WrestleMania 34
___ 35 Seth Rollins Defeats The Miz & Finn Balor for the Intercontinental Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 36 Kurt Angle & Rhonda Rousey Defeat Triple H & Stephanie McMahon – WrestleMania 34
___ 37 Undertaker Defeats John Cena – WrestleMania 34
___ 38 Braun Strowman Defeats Cesaro & Sheamus for the Raw Tag Team Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 39 Breezango Find Drew Gulak in Serious Fashion Violation – WWE 205 Live
___ 40 Gentleman Jack Gallagher Allies Himself with The Brian Kendrick – WWE 205 Live
___ 41 Kalisto Joins the Cruiserweight Division – Raw
___ 42 Kalisto Wins the WWE Cruiserweight Championship – Raw
___ 43 Drew Gulak’s PowerPoint Presentation Continues Uninterrupted – WWE 205 Live
___ 44 Akira Tozawa Defeats Drew Gulak in a Street Fight – WWE 205 Live
___ 45 Hideo Itami Joins Joins the Cruiserweight Division – WWE 205 Live
___ 46 Cedric Alexander & Goldust Defeat Drew Gulak & Ariya Daivari – Raw
___ 47 Drake Maverick Becomes General Manager of WWE 205 Live – WWE 205 Live
___ 48 Mark Andrews Joins the Cruiserweight Division, Defeating Akira Towaza – WWE 205 Live
___ 49 Buddy Murphy Joins the Cruiserweight Division, Defeating Ariya Daivari – WWE 205 Live
___ 50 Cedric Alexander Defeats Roderick Strong in the Tournament Semi-finals – WWE 205 Live
___ 51 Mustafa Ali Defeats Drew Gulak in the Tournament Semi-finals – WWE 205 Live
___ 52 Cedric Alexander & Mustafa Ali Defeat Drew Gulak & TJP – Raw
___ 53 Buddy Murphy and Kalisto Earn a Standing Ovation – WWE 205 Live
___ 54 Cedric Alexander Defeats Mustafa Ali for the vacant WWE Cruiserweight Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 55 Shinsuke Nakamura Defeats Randy Orton – SmackDown LIVE
___ 56 The New Day Defeat The Usos for the SmackDown Tag Team Championship in a Sin City Street Fight – SmackDown LIVE
___ 57 Rusev Defeats Randy Orton – SmackDown LIVE
___ 58 Kevin Owens Brutalizes Sami Zayn – SmackDown LIVE
___ 59 The Usos Defeat The New Day for the SmackDownTag Team Championship in a Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 60 Baron Corbin Defeats AJ Styles and Tye Dillinger for the United States Championship – Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 61 WWE Champion Jinder Mahal Defeats Shinsuke Nakamura – Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 62 Kevin Owens Defeats Shane McMahon in a Falls Count Anywhere Hell In A Cell Match – Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 63 Kevin Owens and Sami Zayn Reunite – SmackDown LIVE
___ 64 United States Champion Baron Corbin Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 65 Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn Defeat Shinsuke Nakamura & Randy Orton – SmackDown LIVE
___ 66 Shinsuke Nakamura Defeats kevin Owens SmackDown LIVE
___ 67 AJ Styles Defeats Jinder Mahal for the WWE Championship – SmackDown LIVE
___ 68 Raw Launches a Vicious Counter-Siege on SmackDown Live – SmackDown LIVE
___ 69 United States Champion Baron Corbin Defeats Intercontinental Champion The Miz- Survivor Series 2017
___ 70 SmackDown Tag Team Champions The Usos Defeat Raw Tag Team Champions Cesaro & Sheamus 2017
___ 71 Kevin owens & Sami Zayn Defeat The New Day in a Lumberjack Match – SmackDown LIVE
___ 72 Mojo Rawley Goes Berserk On Zack Ryder – SmackDown LIVE
___ 73 Kevin Owens Defeats Randy Orton in a NO-Disqualification match – SmackDown LIVE
___ 74 Rusev & Aiden English Defeat The New Day – SmackDown LIVE
___ 75 Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn Attempt to Occupy SmackDown Live – SmackDown LIVE
___ 76 Kevin Owens Defeats Shinsuke Nakamura – SmackDown LIVE
___ 77 Dolph Ziggler Defeats Baron Corbin and Bobby Roode to Win the United States Championship – Clash Of Champions 2017
___ 78 Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn Defeat Randy Orton & Shinsuke Nakamura – Clash Of Champions 2017
___ 79 WWE Champion AJ Styles Defeats Jinder Mahal – Clash Of Champions 2017
___ 80 Dolph Ziggler Vacates the United States Championship – SmackDown LIVE
___ 81 Kevin Owens Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 82 Sami Zayn Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 83 Bobby Roode Defeats Jinder Mahal in the tournament Finals for the United States Championship – SmackDown LIVE
___ 84 WWE Champion AJ Styles Defeats Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn in a Handicap Match – Royal Rumble 2018
___ 85 Shinsuke Nakamura Wins the 2018 Royal Rumble Match – Royal Rumble 2018
___ 86 AJ Styles & Shinsuke Nakamura Defeat kevin owens & Sami Zayn – SmackDown LIVE
___ 87 John Cena Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 88 Sami ZAyn Pins Kevin Owens to Win the Fatal 5-Way Match – SmackDown LIVE
___ 89 Randy Orton Defeats Bobby Roode for the United States Championship – WWE Fastlane 2018
___ 90 WWE Champion AJ Styles Wins the Six-Pack Challenge – WWE Fastlane 2018
___ 91 Daniel Bryan Gets Cleared for In-Ring Competition – SmackDown LIVE
___ 92 Daniel Bryan Fires Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn and the “Yep!” Movement Assaults Him – SmackDown LIVE
___ 93 Jinder Mahal Defeats Randy Orton, Bobby Roode and Rusev for the United States Championship
___ 94 The Bludgeon Brothers Defeat The Usos and The New Day for the SmackDown Tag Team Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 95 Daniel Bryan & Shane McMahon Defeat Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn – WrestleMania 34
___ 96 WWE Champion AJ Styles Defeats Shinsuke Nakamura – WrestleMania 34
___ 97 Braun Strowman Eliminates Five Competitors in the Elimination Chamber – Elimination Chamber 2018
___ 98 Shinsuke Nakamura Defeats Rusev – WWE Fastlane 2018
___ 99 SmackDown Tag Team Champions The Usos Win the Fatal 4-Way Match – Clash of Champions 2017
___ 100 “Woken” Matt Hardy Defeats Bray Wyatt – Elimination Chamber 2018

Base Set Black Printing Plates (1/1)
___ 1 Braun Strowman Defeats Big Show in a Steel Cage Match – Raw
___ 2 Braun Strowman Takes a Disqualification Loss Against John Cena – Raw
___ 3 Roman Reigns Defeats John Cena – No Mercy 2017
___ 4 The Shield Reunite – Raw
___ 5 Kane Returns to Help Braun Strowman Defeat Roman Reigns in a Steel Cage Match – Raw
___ 6 “The Demon” Finn Balor Defeats AJ Styles – TLC: Tables, Ladders & Chairs 2017
___ 7 Kurt Angle Joins Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins to Win the 5-on-3 Tables, Ladders and Chairs Match – TLC: Tables, Ladders and Chairs 2017
___ 8 SmackDown Live Places Raw Under Siege – Raw
___ 9 Cesaro & Sheamus Defeat Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins for the Raw Tag Team Championship – Raw
___ 10 The Shield Defeats The Miz & Cesaro & Sheamus – Raw
___ 11 Triple H Takes Out Jason Jordan – Raw
___ 12 Braun Strowman Drives Kane Through the Canvas – Raw
___ 13 The Shield Defeat The New Day – Survivor Series 2017
___ 14 Team Raw Defeat Team SmackDown in a Men’s 5-on-5 Traditional Survivor Series Elimination Tag Team Match – Survivor Series 2017
___ 15 Roman Reigns Defeats The Miz for the Intercontinental Championship – Raw
___ 16 Matt Hardy Snaps after Losing to Bray Wyatt – Raw
___ 17 Braun Strowman vs. Kane Ends in a Double Count-Out – Raw
___ 18 Seth Rollins & Jason Jordan Defeat Cesaro & Sheamus for the Raw Tag Team
___ 19 Intercontinental Champion Roman Reigns Defeats Samoa Joe – Raw
___ 20 The Balor Club Defeat Roman Reigns, Seth Rollins & Jason Jordan – Raw
___ 21 Stone Cold Steve Austin Returns to WWE – Raw
___ 22 The Miz Defeats Roman Reigns for the Intercontinental Championship – Raw
___ 23 Cesaro & Sheamus Defeat Seth Rollins & Jason Jordan for the Raw Tag Team Championship – Royal Rumble 2018
___ 24 John Cena Defeats Finn Balor – Raw
___ 25 Elias Defeats John Cena and Braun Strowman – Raw
___ 26 Finn Balor and Seth Rollins Win the Second-Chance Fatal 5-Way match – Raw
___ 27 Braun Strowman Wins the Seven-Man Gauntlet Match – Raw
___ 28 Roman Reigns Wins the 2018 Men’s Elimination Chamber Match – Elimination Chamber 2018
___ 29 Kurt Angle Announces Rhonda Rousey’s WrestleMania Match – Raw
___ 30 Braun Strowman Defeats Elias in a Symphony of Destruction Match – Raw
___ 31 John Cena Asks Undertaker for One More Match – Raw
___ 32 Braun Strowman Wins the Tag Team Battle Royal – Raw
___ 33 John Cena Defeats Kane in a No-Disqualification Match – Raw
___ 34 “Woken” Matt Hardy Wins the 30-Man Andre the Giant Memorial Battle Royal – WrestleMania 34
___ 35 Seth Rollins Defeats The Miz & Finn Balor for the Intercontinental Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 36 Kurt Angle & Rhonda Rousey Defeat Triple H & Stephanie McMahon – WrestleMania 34
___ 37 Undertaker Defeats John Cena – WrestleMania 34
___ 38 Braun Strowman Defeats Cesaro & Sheamus for the Raw Tag Team Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 39 Breezango Find Drew Gulak in Serious Fashion Violation – WWE 205 Live
___ 40 Gentleman Jack Gallagher Allies Himself with The Brian Kendrick – WWE 205 Live
___ 41 Kalisto Joins the Cruiserweight Division – Raw
___ 42 Kalisto Wins the WWE Cruiserweight Championship – Raw
___ 43 Drew Gulak’s PowerPoint Presentation Continues Uninterrupted – WWE 205 Live
___ 44 Akira Tozawa Defeats Drew Gulak in a Street Fight – WWE 205 Live
___ 45 Hideo Itami Joins Joins the Cruiserweight Division – WWE 205 Live
___ 46 Cedric Alexander & Goldust Defeat Drew Gulak & Ariya Daivari – Raw
___ 47 Drake Maverick Becomes General Manager of WWE 205 Live – WWE 205 Live
___ 48 Mark Andrews Joins the Cruiserweight Division, Defeating Akira Towaza – WWE 205 Live
___ 49 Buddy Murphy Joins the Cruiserweight Division, Defeating Ariya Daivari – WWE 205 Live
___ 50 Cedric Alexander Defeats Roderick Strong in the Tournament Semi-finals – WWE 205 Live
___ 51 Mustafa Ali Defeats Drew Gulak in the Tournament Semi-finals – WWE 205 Live
___ 52 Cedric Alexander & Mustafa Ali Defeat Drew Gulak & TJP – Raw
___ 53 Buddy Murphy and Kalisto Earn a Standing Ovation – WWE 205 Live
___ 54 Cedric Alexander Defeats Mustafa Ali for the vacant WWE Cruiserweight Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 55 Shinsuke Nakamura Defeats Randy Orton – SmackDown LIVE
___ 56 The New Day Defeat The Usos for the SmackDown Tag Team Championship in a Sin City Street Fight – SmackDown LIVE
___ 57 Rusev Defeats Randy Orton – SmackDown LIVE
___ 58 Kevin Owens Brutalizes Sami Zayn – SmackDown LIVE
___ 59 The Usos Defeat The New Day for the SmackDownTag Team Championship in a Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 60 Baron Corbin Defeats AJ Styles and Tye Dillinger for the United States Championship – Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 61 WWE Champion Jinder Mahal Defeats Shinsuke Nakamura – Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 62 Kevin Owens Defeats Shane McMahon in a Falls Count Anywhere Hell In A Cell Match – Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 63 Kevin Owens and Sami Zayn Reunite – SmackDown LIVE
___ 64 United States Champion Baron Corbin Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 65 Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn Defeat Shinsuke Nakamura & Randy Orton – SmackDown LIVE
___ 66 Shinsuke Nakamura Defeats kevin Owens SmackDown LIVE
___ 67 AJ Styles Defeats Jinder Mahal for the WWE Championship – SmackDown LIVE
___ 68 Raw Launches a Vicious Counter-Siege on SmackDown Live – SmackDown LIVE
___ 69 United States Champion Baron Corbin Defeats Intercontinental Champion The Miz- Survivor Series 2017
___ 70 SmackDown Tag Team Champions The Usos Defeat Raw Tag Team Champions Cesaro & Sheamus 2017
___ 71 Kevin owens & Sami Zayn Defeat The New Day in a Lumberjack Match – SmackDown LIVE
___ 72 Mojo Rawley Goes Berserk On Zack Ryder – SmackDown LIVE
___ 73 Kevin Owens Defeats Randy Orton in a NO-Disqualification match – SmackDown LIVE
___ 74 Rusev & Aiden English Defeat The New Day – SmackDown LIVE
___ 75 Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn Attempt to Occupy SmackDown Live – SmackDown LIVE
___ 76 Kevin Owens Defeats Shinsuke Nakamura – SmackDown LIVE
___ 77 Dolph Ziggler Defeats Baron Corbin and Bobby Roode to Win the United States Championship – Clash Of Champions 2017
___ 78 Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn Defeat Randy Orton & Shinsuke Nakamura – Clash Of Champions 2017
___ 79 WWE Champion AJ Styles Defeats Jinder Mahal – Clash Of Champions 2017
___ 80 Dolph Ziggler Vacates the United States Championship – SmackDown LIVE
___ 81 Kevin Owens Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 82 Sami Zayn Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 83 Bobby Roode Defeats Jinder Mahal in the tournament Finals for the United States Championship – SmackDown LIVE
___ 84 WWE Champion AJ Styles Defeats Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn in a Handicap Match – Royal Rumble 2018
___ 85 Shinsuke Nakamura Wins the 2018 Royal Rumble Match – Royal Rumble 2018
___ 86 AJ Styles & Shinsuke Nakamura Defeat kevin owens & Sami Zayn – SmackDown LIVE
___ 87 John Cena Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 88 Sami ZAyn Pins Kevin Owens to Win the Fatal 5-Way Match – SmackDown LIVE
___ 89 Randy Orton Defeats Bobby Roode for the United States Championship – WWE Fastlane 2018
___ 90 WWE Champion AJ Styles Wins the Six-Pack Challenge – WWE Fastlane 2018
___ 91 Daniel Bryan Gets Cleared for In-Ring Competition – SmackDown LIVE
___ 92 Daniel Bryan Fires Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn and the “Yep!” Movement Assaults Him – SmackDown LIVE
___ 93 Jinder Mahal Defeats Randy Orton, Bobby Roode and Rusev for the United States Championship
___ 94 The Bludgeon Brothers Defeat The Usos and The New Day for the SmackDown Tag Team Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 95 Daniel Bryan & Shane McMahon Defeat Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn – WrestleMania 34
___ 96 WWE Champion AJ Styles Defeats Shinsuke Nakamura – WrestleMania 34
___ 97 Braun Strowman Eliminates Five Competitors in the Elimination Chamber – Elimination Chamber 2018
___ 98 Shinsuke Nakamura Defeats Rusev – WWE Fastlane 2018
___ 99 SmackDown Tag Team Champions The Usos Win the Fatal 4-Way Match – Clash of Champions 2017
___ 100 “Woken” Matt Hardy Defeats Bray Wyatt – Elimination Chamber 2018

Base Set Cyan Printing Plates (1/1)
___ 1 Braun Strowman Defeats Big Show in a Steel Cage Match – Raw
___ 2 Braun Strowman Takes a Disqualification Loss Against John Cena – Raw
___ 3 Roman Reigns Defeats John Cena – No Mercy 2017
___ 4 The Shield Reunite – Raw
___ 5 Kane Returns to Help Braun Strowman Defeat Roman Reigns in a Steel Cage Match – Raw
___ 6 “The Demon” Finn Balor Defeats AJ Styles – TLC: Tables, Ladders & Chairs 2017
___ 7 Kurt Angle Joins Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins to Win the 5-on-3 Tables, Ladders and Chairs Match – TLC: Tables, Ladders and Chairs 2017
___ 8 SmackDown Live Places Raw Under Siege – Raw
___ 9 Cesaro & Sheamus Defeat Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins for the Raw Tag Team Championship – Raw
___ 10 The Shield Defeats The Miz & Cesaro & Sheamus – Raw
___ 11 Triple H Takes Out Jason Jordan – Raw
___ 12 Braun Strowman Drives Kane Through the Canvas – Raw
___ 13 The Shield Defeat The New Day – Survivor Series 2017
___ 14 Team Raw Defeat Team SmackDown in a Men’s 5-on-5 Traditional Survivor Series Elimination Tag Team Match – Survivor Series 2017
___ 15 Roman Reigns Defeats The Miz for the Intercontinental Championship – Raw
___ 16 Matt Hardy Snaps after Losing to Bray Wyatt – Raw
___ 17 Braun Strowman vs. Kane Ends in a Double Count-Out – Raw
___ 18 Seth Rollins & Jason Jordan Defeat Cesaro & Sheamus for the Raw Tag Team
___ 19 Intercontinental Champion Roman Reigns Defeats Samoa Joe – Raw
___ 20 The Balor Club Defeat Roman Reigns, Seth Rollins & Jason Jordan – Raw
___ 21 Stone Cold Steve Austin Returns to WWE – Raw
___ 22 The Miz Defeats Roman Reigns for the Intercontinental Championship – Raw
___ 23 Cesaro & Sheamus Defeat Seth Rollins & Jason Jordan for the Raw Tag Team Championship – Royal Rumble 2018
___ 24 John Cena Defeats Finn Balor – Raw
___ 25 Elias Defeats John Cena and Braun Strowman – Raw
___ 26 Finn Balor and Seth Rollins Win the Second-Chance Fatal 5-Way match – Raw
___ 27 Braun Strowman Wins the Seven-Man Gauntlet Match – Raw
___ 28 Roman Reigns Wins the 2018 Men’s Elimination Chamber Match – Elimination Chamber 2018
___ 29 Kurt Angle Announces Rhonda Rousey’s WrestleMania Match – Raw
___ 30 Braun Strowman Defeats Elias in a Symphony of Destruction Match – Raw
___ 31 John Cena Asks Undertaker for One More Match – Raw
___ 32 Braun Strowman Wins the Tag Team Battle Royal – Raw
___ 33 John Cena Defeats Kane in a No-Disqualification Match – Raw
___ 34 “Woken” Matt Hardy Wins the 30-Man Andre the Giant Memorial Battle Royal – WrestleMania 34
___ 35 Seth Rollins Defeats The Miz & Finn Balor for the Intercontinental Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 36 Kurt Angle & Rhonda Rousey Defeat Triple H & Stephanie McMahon – WrestleMania 34
___ 37 Undertaker Defeats John Cena – WrestleMania 34
___ 38 Braun Strowman Defeats Cesaro & Sheamus for the Raw Tag Team Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 39 Breezango Find Drew Gulak in Serious Fashion Violation – WWE 205 Live
___ 40 Gentleman Jack Gallagher Allies Himself with The Brian Kendrick – WWE 205 Live
___ 41 Kalisto Joins the Cruiserweight Division – Raw
___ 42 Kalisto Wins the WWE Cruiserweight Championship – Raw
___ 43 Drew Gulak’s PowerPoint Presentation Continues Uninterrupted – WWE 205 Live
___ 44 Akira Tozawa Defeats Drew Gulak in a Street Fight – WWE 205 Live
___ 45 Hideo Itami Joins Joins the Cruiserweight Division – WWE 205 Live
___ 46 Cedric Alexander & Goldust Defeat Drew Gulak & Ariya Daivari – Raw
___ 47 Drake Maverick Becomes General Manager of WWE 205 Live – WWE 205 Live
___ 48 Mark Andrews Joins the Cruiserweight Division, Defeating Akira Towaza – WWE 205 Live
___ 49 Buddy Murphy Joins the Cruiserweight Division, Defeating Ariya Daivari – WWE 205 Live
___ 50 Cedric Alexander Defeats Roderick Strong in the Tournament Semi-finals – WWE 205 Live
___ 51 Mustafa Ali Defeats Drew Gulak in the Tournament Semi-finals – WWE 205 Live
___ 52 Cedric Alexander & Mustafa Ali Defeat Drew Gulak & TJP – Raw
___ 53 Buddy Murphy and Kalisto Earn a Standing Ovation – WWE 205 Live
___ 54 Cedric Alexander Defeats Mustafa Ali for the vacant WWE Cruiserweight Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 55 Shinsuke Nakamura Defeats Randy Orton – SmackDown LIVE
___ 56 The New Day Defeat The Usos for the SmackDown Tag Team Championship in a Sin City Street Fight – SmackDown LIVE
___ 57 Rusev Defeats Randy Orton – SmackDown LIVE
___ 58 Kevin Owens Brutalizes Sami Zayn – SmackDown LIVE
___ 59 The Usos Defeat The New Day for the SmackDownTag Team Championship in a Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 60 Baron Corbin Defeats AJ Styles and Tye Dillinger for the United States Championship – Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 61 WWE Champion Jinder Mahal Defeats Shinsuke Nakamura – Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 62 Kevin Owens Defeats Shane McMahon in a Falls Count Anywhere Hell In A Cell Match – Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 63 Kevin Owens and Sami Zayn Reunite – SmackDown LIVE
___ 64 United States Champion Baron Corbin Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 65 Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn Defeat Shinsuke Nakamura & Randy Orton – SmackDown LIVE
___ 66 Shinsuke Nakamura Defeats kevin Owens SmackDown LIVE
___ 67 AJ Styles Defeats Jinder Mahal for the WWE Championship – SmackDown LIVE
___ 68 Raw Launches a Vicious Counter-Siege on SmackDown Live – SmackDown LIVE
___ 69 United States Champion Baron Corbin Defeats Intercontinental Champion The Miz- Survivor Series 2017
___ 70 SmackDown Tag Team Champions The Usos Defeat Raw Tag Team Champions Cesaro & Sheamus 2017
___ 71 Kevin owens & Sami Zayn Defeat The New Day in a Lumberjack Match – SmackDown LIVE
___ 72 Mojo Rawley Goes Berserk On Zack Ryder – SmackDown LIVE
___ 73 Kevin Owens Defeats Randy Orton in a NO-Disqualification match – SmackDown LIVE
___ 74 Rusev & Aiden English Defeat The New Day – SmackDown LIVE
___ 75 Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn Attempt to Occupy SmackDown Live – SmackDown LIVE
___ 76 Kevin Owens Defeats Shinsuke Nakamura – SmackDown LIVE
___ 77 Dolph Ziggler Defeats Baron Corbin and Bobby Roode to Win the United States Championship – Clash Of Champions 2017
___ 78 Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn Defeat Randy Orton & Shinsuke Nakamura – Clash Of Champions 2017
___ 79 WWE Champion AJ Styles Defeats Jinder Mahal – Clash Of Champions 2017
___ 80 Dolph Ziggler Vacates the United States Championship – SmackDown LIVE
___ 81 Kevin Owens Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 82 Sami Zayn Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 83 Bobby Roode Defeats Jinder Mahal in the tournament Finals for the United States Championship – SmackDown LIVE
___ 84 WWE Champion AJ Styles Defeats Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn in a Handicap Match – Royal Rumble 2018
___ 85 Shinsuke Nakamura Wins the 2018 Royal Rumble Match – Royal Rumble 2018
___ 86 AJ Styles & Shinsuke Nakamura Defeat kevin owens & Sami Zayn – SmackDown LIVE
___ 87 John Cena Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 88 Sami ZAyn Pins Kevin Owens to Win the Fatal 5-Way Match – SmackDown LIVE
___ 89 Randy Orton Defeats Bobby Roode for the United States Championship – WWE Fastlane 2018
___ 90 WWE Champion AJ Styles Wins the Six-Pack Challenge – WWE Fastlane 2018
___ 91 Daniel Bryan Gets Cleared for In-Ring Competition – SmackDown LIVE
___ 92 Daniel Bryan Fires Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn and the “Yep!” Movement Assaults Him – SmackDown LIVE
___ 93 Jinder Mahal Defeats Randy Orton, Bobby Roode and Rusev for the United States Championship
___ 94 The Bludgeon Brothers Defeat The Usos and The New Day for the SmackDown Tag Team Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 95 Daniel Bryan & Shane McMahon Defeat Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn – WrestleMania 34
___ 96 WWE Champion AJ Styles Defeats Shinsuke Nakamura – WrestleMania 34
___ 97 Braun Strowman Eliminates Five Competitors in the Elimination Chamber – Elimination Chamber 2018
___ 98 Shinsuke Nakamura Defeats Rusev – WWE Fastlane 2018
___ 99 SmackDown Tag Team Champions The Usos Win the Fatal 4-Way Match – Clash of Champions 2017
___ 100 “Woken” Matt Hardy Defeats Bray Wyatt – Elimination Chamber 2018

Base Set Magenta Printing Plates (1/1)
___ 1 Braun Strowman Defeats Big Show in a Steel Cage Match – Raw
___ 2 Braun Strowman Takes a Disqualification Loss Against John Cena – Raw
___ 3 Roman Reigns Defeats John Cena – No Mercy 2017
___ 4 The Shield Reunite – Raw
___ 5 Kane Returns to Help Braun Strowman Defeat Roman Reigns in a Steel Cage Match – Raw
___ 6 “The Demon” Finn Balor Defeats AJ Styles – TLC: Tables, Ladders & Chairs 2017
___ 7 Kurt Angle Joins Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins to Win the 5-on-3 Tables, Ladders and Chairs Match – TLC: Tables, Ladders and Chairs 2017
___ 8 SmackDown Live Places Raw Under Siege – Raw
___ 9 Cesaro & Sheamus Defeat Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins for the Raw Tag Team Championship – Raw
___ 10 The Shield Defeats The Miz & Cesaro & Sheamus – Raw
___ 11 Triple H Takes Out Jason Jordan – Raw
___ 12 Braun Strowman Drives Kane Through the Canvas – Raw
___ 13 The Shield Defeat The New Day – Survivor Series 2017
___ 14 Team Raw Defeat Team SmackDown in a Men’s 5-on-5 Traditional Survivor Series Elimination Tag Team Match – Survivor Series 2017
___ 15 Roman Reigns Defeats The Miz for the Intercontinental Championship – Raw
___ 16 Matt Hardy Snaps after Losing to Bray Wyatt – Raw
___ 17 Braun Strowman vs. Kane Ends in a Double Count-Out – Raw
___ 18 Seth Rollins & Jason Jordan Defeat Cesaro & Sheamus for the Raw Tag Team
___ 19 Intercontinental Champion Roman Reigns Defeats Samoa Joe – Raw
___ 20 The Balor Club Defeat Roman Reigns, Seth Rollins & Jason Jordan – Raw
___ 21 Stone Cold Steve Austin Returns to WWE – Raw
___ 22 The Miz Defeats Roman Reigns for the Intercontinental Championship – Raw
___ 23 Cesaro & Sheamus Defeat Seth Rollins & Jason Jordan for the Raw Tag Team Championship – Royal Rumble 2018
___ 24 John Cena Defeats Finn Balor – Raw
___ 25 Elias Defeats John Cena and Braun Strowman – Raw
___ 26 Finn Balor and Seth Rollins Win the Second-Chance Fatal 5-Way match – Raw
___ 27 Braun Strowman Wins the Seven-Man Gauntlet Match – Raw
___ 28 Roman Reigns Wins the 2018 Men’s Elimination Chamber Match – Elimination Chamber 2018
___ 29 Kurt Angle Announces Rhonda Rousey’s WrestleMania Match – Raw
___ 30 Braun Strowman Defeats Elias in a Symphony of Destruction Match – Raw
___ 31 John Cena Asks Undertaker for One More Match – Raw
___ 32 Braun Strowman Wins the Tag Team Battle Royal – Raw
___ 33 John Cena Defeats Kane in a No-Disqualification Match – Raw
___ 34 “Woken” Matt Hardy Wins the 30-Man Andre the Giant Memorial Battle Royal – WrestleMania 34
___ 35 Seth Rollins Defeats The Miz & Finn Balor for the Intercontinental Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 36 Kurt Angle & Rhonda Rousey Defeat Triple H & Stephanie McMahon – WrestleMania 34
___ 37 Undertaker Defeats John Cena – WrestleMania 34
___ 38 Braun Strowman Defeats Cesaro & Sheamus for the Raw Tag Team Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 39 Breezango Find Drew Gulak in Serious Fashion Violation – WWE 205 Live
___ 40 Gentleman Jack Gallagher Allies Himself with The Brian Kendrick – WWE 205 Live
___ 41 Kalisto Joins the Cruiserweight Division – Raw
___ 42 Kalisto Wins the WWE Cruiserweight Championship – Raw
___ 43 Drew Gulak’s PowerPoint Presentation Continues Uninterrupted – WWE 205 Live
___ 44 Akira Tozawa Defeats Drew Gulak in a Street Fight – WWE 205 Live
___ 45 Hideo Itami Joins Joins the Cruiserweight Division – WWE 205 Live
___ 46 Cedric Alexander & Goldust Defeat Drew Gulak & Ariya Daivari – Raw
___ 47 Drake Maverick Becomes General Manager of WWE 205 Live – WWE 205 Live
___ 48 Mark Andrews Joins the Cruiserweight Division, Defeating Akira Towaza – WWE 205 Live
___ 49 Buddy Murphy Joins the Cruiserweight Division, Defeating Ariya Daivari – WWE 205 Live
___ 50 Cedric Alexander Defeats Roderick Strong in the Tournament Semi-finals – WWE 205 Live
___ 51 Mustafa Ali Defeats Drew Gulak in the Tournament Semi-finals – WWE 205 Live
___ 52 Cedric Alexander & Mustafa Ali Defeat Drew Gulak & TJP – Raw
___ 53 Buddy Murphy and Kalisto Earn a Standing Ovation – WWE 205 Live
___ 54 Cedric Alexander Defeats Mustafa Ali for the vacant WWE Cruiserweight Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 55 Shinsuke Nakamura Defeats Randy Orton – SmackDown LIVE
___ 56 The New Day Defeat The Usos for the SmackDown Tag Team Championship in a Sin City Street Fight – SmackDown LIVE
___ 57 Rusev Defeats Randy Orton – SmackDown LIVE
___ 58 Kevin Owens Brutalizes Sami Zayn – SmackDown LIVE
___ 59 The Usos Defeat The New Day for the SmackDownTag Team Championship in a Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 60 Baron Corbin Defeats AJ Styles and Tye Dillinger for the United States Championship – Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 61 WWE Champion Jinder Mahal Defeats Shinsuke Nakamura – Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 62 Kevin Owens Defeats Shane McMahon in a Falls Count Anywhere Hell In A Cell Match – Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 63 Kevin Owens and Sami Zayn Reunite – SmackDown LIVE
___ 64 United States Champion Baron Corbin Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 65 Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn Defeat Shinsuke Nakamura & Randy Orton – SmackDown LIVE
___ 66 Shinsuke Nakamura Defeats kevin Owens SmackDown LIVE
___ 67 AJ Styles Defeats Jinder Mahal for the WWE Championship – SmackDown LIVE
___ 68 Raw Launches a Vicious Counter-Siege on SmackDown Live – SmackDown LIVE
___ 69 United States Champion Baron Corbin Defeats Intercontinental Champion The Miz- Survivor Series 2017
___ 70 SmackDown Tag Team Champions The Usos Defeat Raw Tag Team Champions Cesaro & Sheamus 2017
___ 71 Kevin owens & Sami Zayn Defeat The New Day in a Lumberjack Match – SmackDown LIVE
___ 72 Mojo Rawley Goes Berserk On Zack Ryder – SmackDown LIVE
___ 73 Kevin Owens Defeats Randy Orton in a NO-Disqualification match – SmackDown LIVE
___ 74 Rusev & Aiden English Defeat The New Day – SmackDown LIVE
___ 75 Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn Attempt to Occupy SmackDown Live – SmackDown LIVE
___ 76 Kevin Owens Defeats Shinsuke Nakamura – SmackDown LIVE
___ 77 Dolph Ziggler Defeats Baron Corbin and Bobby Roode to Win the United States Championship – Clash Of Champions 2017
___ 78 Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn Defeat Randy Orton & Shinsuke Nakamura – Clash Of Champions 2017
___ 79 WWE Champion AJ Styles Defeats Jinder Mahal – Clash Of Champions 2017
___ 80 Dolph Ziggler Vacates the United States Championship – SmackDown LIVE
___ 81 Kevin Owens Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 82 Sami Zayn Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 83 Bobby Roode Defeats Jinder Mahal in the tournament Finals for the United States Championship – SmackDown LIVE
___ 84 WWE Champion AJ Styles Defeats Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn in a Handicap Match – Royal Rumble 2018
___ 85 Shinsuke Nakamura Wins the 2018 Royal Rumble Match – Royal Rumble 2018
___ 86 AJ Styles & Shinsuke Nakamura Defeat kevin owens & Sami Zayn – SmackDown LIVE
___ 87 John Cena Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 88 Sami ZAyn Pins Kevin Owens to Win the Fatal 5-Way Match – SmackDown LIVE
___ 89 Randy Orton Defeats Bobby Roode for the United States Championship – WWE Fastlane 2018
___ 90 WWE Champion AJ Styles Wins the Six-Pack Challenge – WWE Fastlane 2018
___ 91 Daniel Bryan Gets Cleared for In-Ring Competition – SmackDown LIVE
___ 92 Daniel Bryan Fires Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn and the “Yep!” Movement Assaults Him – SmackDown LIVE
___ 93 Jinder Mahal Defeats Randy Orton, Bobby Roode and Rusev for the United States Championship
___ 94 The Bludgeon Brothers Defeat The Usos and The New Day for the SmackDown Tag Team Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 95 Daniel Bryan & Shane McMahon Defeat Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn – WrestleMania 34
___ 96 WWE Champion AJ Styles Defeats Shinsuke Nakamura – WrestleMania 34
___ 97 Braun Strowman Eliminates Five Competitors in the Elimination Chamber – Elimination Chamber 2018
___ 98 Shinsuke Nakamura Defeats Rusev – WWE Fastlane 2018
___ 99 SmackDown Tag Team Champions The Usos Win the Fatal 4-Way Match – Clash of Champions 2017
___ 100 “Woken” Matt Hardy Defeats Bray Wyatt – Elimination Chamber 2018

Base Set Yellow Printing Plates (1/1)
___ 1 Braun Strowman Defeats Big Show in a Steel Cage Match – Raw
___ 2 Braun Strowman Takes a Disqualification Loss Against John Cena – Raw
___ 3 Roman Reigns Defeats John Cena – No Mercy 2017
___ 4 The Shield Reunite – Raw
___ 5 Kane Returns to Help Braun Strowman Defeat Roman Reigns in a Steel Cage Match – Raw
___ 6 “The Demon” Finn Balor Defeats AJ Styles – TLC: Tables, Ladders & Chairs 2017
___ 7 Kurt Angle Joins Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins to Win the 5-on-3 Tables, Ladders and Chairs Match – TLC: Tables, Ladders and Chairs 2017
___ 8 SmackDown Live Places Raw Under Siege – Raw
___ 9 Cesaro & Sheamus Defeat Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins for the Raw Tag Team Championship – Raw
___ 10 The Shield Defeats The Miz & Cesaro & Sheamus – Raw
___ 11 Triple H Takes Out Jason Jordan – Raw
___ 12 Braun Strowman Drives Kane Through the Canvas – Raw
___ 13 The Shield Defeat The New Day – Survivor Series 2017
___ 14 Team Raw Defeat Team SmackDown in a Men’s 5-on-5 Traditional Survivor Series Elimination Tag Team Match – Survivor Series 2017
___ 15 Roman Reigns Defeats The Miz for the Intercontinental Championship – Raw
___ 16 Matt Hardy Snaps after Losing to Bray Wyatt – Raw
___ 17 Braun Strowman vs. Kane Ends in a Double Count-Out – Raw
___ 18 Seth Rollins & Jason Jordan Defeat Cesaro & Sheamus for the Raw Tag Team
___ 19 Intercontinental Champion Roman Reigns Defeats Samoa Joe – Raw
___ 20 The Balor Club Defeat Roman Reigns, Seth Rollins & Jason Jordan – Raw
___ 21 Stone Cold Steve Austin Returns to WWE – Raw
___ 22 The Miz Defeats Roman Reigns for the Intercontinental Championship – Raw
___ 23 Cesaro & Sheamus Defeat Seth Rollins & Jason Jordan for the Raw Tag Team Championship – Royal Rumble 2018
___ 24 John Cena Defeats Finn Balor – Raw
___ 25 Elias Defeats John Cena and Braun Strowman – Raw
___ 26 Finn Balor and Seth Rollins Win the Second-Chance Fatal 5-Way match – Raw
___ 27 Braun Strowman Wins the Seven-Man Gauntlet Match – Raw
___ 28 Roman Reigns Wins the 2018 Men’s Elimination Chamber Match – Elimination Chamber 2018
___ 29 Kurt Angle Announces Rhonda Rousey’s WrestleMania Match – Raw
___ 30 Braun Strowman Defeats Elias in a Symphony of Destruction Match – Raw
___ 31 John Cena Asks Undertaker for One More Match – Raw
___ 32 Braun Strowman Wins the Tag Team Battle Royal – Raw
___ 33 John Cena Defeats Kane in a No-Disqualification Match – Raw
___ 34 “Woken” Matt Hardy Wins the 30-Man Andre the Giant Memorial Battle Royal – WrestleMania 34
___ 35 Seth Rollins Defeats The Miz & Finn Balor for the Intercontinental Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 36 Kurt Angle & Rhonda Rousey Defeat Triple H & Stephanie McMahon – WrestleMania 34
___ 37 Undertaker Defeats John Cena – WrestleMania 34
___ 38 Braun Strowman Defeats Cesaro & Sheamus for the Raw Tag Team Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 39 Breezango Find Drew Gulak in Serious Fashion Violation – WWE 205 Live
___ 40 Gentleman Jack Gallagher Allies Himself with The Brian Kendrick – WWE 205 Live
___ 41 Kalisto Joins the Cruiserweight Division – Raw
___ 42 Kalisto Wins the WWE Cruiserweight Championship – Raw
___ 43 Drew Gulak’s PowerPoint Presentation Continues Uninterrupted – WWE 205 Live
___ 44 Akira Tozawa Defeats Drew Gulak in a Street Fight – WWE 205 Live
___ 45 Hideo Itami Joins Joins the Cruiserweight Division – WWE 205 Live
___ 46 Cedric Alexander & Goldust Defeat Drew Gulak & Ariya Daivari – Raw
___ 47 Drake Maverick Becomes General Manager of WWE 205 Live – WWE 205 Live
___ 48 Mark Andrews Joins the Cruiserweight Division, Defeating Akira Towaza – WWE 205 Live
___ 49 Buddy Murphy Joins the Cruiserweight Division, Defeating Ariya Daivari – WWE 205 Live
___ 50 Cedric Alexander Defeats Roderick Strong in the Tournament Semi-finals – WWE 205 Live
___ 51 Mustafa Ali Defeats Drew Gulak in the Tournament Semi-finals – WWE 205 Live
___ 52 Cedric Alexander & Mustafa Ali Defeat Drew Gulak & TJP – Raw
___ 53 Buddy Murphy and Kalisto Earn a Standing Ovation – WWE 205 Live
___ 54 Cedric Alexander Defeats Mustafa Ali for the vacant WWE Cruiserweight Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 55 Shinsuke Nakamura Defeats Randy Orton – SmackDown LIVE
___ 56 The New Day Defeat The Usos for the SmackDown Tag Team Championship in a Sin City Street Fight – SmackDown LIVE
___ 57 Rusev Defeats Randy Orton – SmackDown LIVE
___ 58 Kevin Owens Brutalizes Sami Zayn – SmackDown LIVE
___ 59 The Usos Defeat The New Day for the SmackDownTag Team Championship in a Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 60 Baron Corbin Defeats AJ Styles and Tye Dillinger for the United States Championship – Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 61 WWE Champion Jinder Mahal Defeats Shinsuke Nakamura – Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 62 Kevin Owens Defeats Shane McMahon in a Falls Count Anywhere Hell In A Cell Match – Hell In A Cell 2017
___ 63 Kevin Owens and Sami Zayn Reunite – SmackDown LIVE
___ 64 United States Champion Baron Corbin Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 65 Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn Defeat Shinsuke Nakamura & Randy Orton – SmackDown LIVE
___ 66 Shinsuke Nakamura Defeats kevin Owens SmackDown LIVE
___ 67 AJ Styles Defeats Jinder Mahal for the WWE Championship – SmackDown LIVE
___ 68 Raw Launches a Vicious Counter-Siege on SmackDown Live – SmackDown LIVE
___ 69 United States Champion Baron Corbin Defeats Intercontinental Champion The Miz- Survivor Series 2017
___ 70 SmackDown Tag Team Champions The Usos Defeat Raw Tag Team Champions Cesaro & Sheamus 2017
___ 71 Kevin owens & Sami Zayn Defeat The New Day in a Lumberjack Match – SmackDown LIVE
___ 72 Mojo Rawley Goes Berserk On Zack Ryder – SmackDown LIVE
___ 73 Kevin Owens Defeats Randy Orton in a NO-Disqualification match – SmackDown LIVE
___ 74 Rusev & Aiden English Defeat The New Day – SmackDown LIVE
___ 75 Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn Attempt to Occupy SmackDown Live – SmackDown LIVE
___ 76 Kevin Owens Defeats Shinsuke Nakamura – SmackDown LIVE
___ 77 Dolph Ziggler Defeats Baron Corbin and Bobby Roode to Win the United States Championship – Clash Of Champions 2017
___ 78 Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn Defeat Randy Orton & Shinsuke Nakamura – Clash Of Champions 2017
___ 79 WWE Champion AJ Styles Defeats Jinder Mahal – Clash Of Champions 2017
___ 80 Dolph Ziggler Vacates the United States Championship – SmackDown LIVE
___ 81 Kevin Owens Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 82 Sami Zayn Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 83 Bobby Roode Defeats Jinder Mahal in the tournament Finals for the United States Championship – SmackDown LIVE
___ 84 WWE Champion AJ Styles Defeats Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn in a Handicap Match – Royal Rumble 2018
___ 85 Shinsuke Nakamura Wins the 2018 Royal Rumble Match – Royal Rumble 2018
___ 86 AJ Styles & Shinsuke Nakamura Defeat kevin owens & Sami Zayn – SmackDown LIVE
___ 87 John Cena Defeats AJ Styles – SmackDown LIVE
___ 88 Sami ZAyn Pins Kevin Owens to Win the Fatal 5-Way Match – SmackDown LIVE
___ 89 Randy Orton Defeats Bobby Roode for the United States Championship – WWE Fastlane 2018
___ 90 WWE Champion AJ Styles Wins the Six-Pack Challenge – WWE Fastlane 2018
___ 91 Daniel Bryan Gets Cleared for In-Ring Competition – SmackDown LIVE
___ 92 Daniel Bryan Fires Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn and the “Yep!” Movement Assaults Him – SmackDown LIVE
___ 93 Jinder Mahal Defeats Randy Orton, Bobby Roode and Rusev for the United States Championship
___ 94 The Bludgeon Brothers Defeat The Usos and The New Day for the SmackDown Tag Team Championship – WrestleMania 34
___ 95 Daniel Bryan & Shane McMahon Defeat Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn – WrestleMania 34
___ 96 WWE Champion AJ Styles Defeats Shinsuke Nakamura – WrestleMania 34
___ 97 Braun Strowman Eliminates Five Competitors in the Elimination Chamber – Elimination Chamber 2018
___ 98 Shinsuke Nakamura Defeats Rusev – WWE Fastlane 2018
___ 99 SmackDown Tag Team Champions The Usos Win the Fatal 4-Way Match – Clash of Champions 2017
___ 100 “Woken” Matt Hardy Defeats Bray Wyatt – Elimination Chamber 2018

Base Update
___ U-1 No Way Jose Makes his Raw Debut – Raw
___ U-2 Jeff Hardy Returns, Fighting off the Miztourage – Raw
___ U-3 Bobby Lashley Returns to WWE – Raw
___ U-4 Samoa JOe Returns, Confronting Roman Reigns – Raw
___ U-5 Jeff Hardy Defeats Jinder Mahal for the United States Championship – Raw
___ U-6 AOP Make their Raw Debut – Raw
___ U-7 Kevin Owens and Sami Zayn Get Signed to Raw – Raw
___ U-8 Dolph Ziggler and Drew McIntyre return to Raw – Raw
___ U-9 Kalisto Defeats Akira Tozawa – WWE 205 Live
___ U10 Drew Gulak Defeats Mark Andrews – WWE 205 Live
___ U-11 Buddy Murphy Crashes Cedric Alexander’s Championship Celebration – WWE 205 Live
___ U-12 Lince Dorado & Gran Metalik Defeat Akira Tozawa & Hideo Itami in a Tornado Tag Team Match – WWE 205 Live
___ U-13 Paige Becomes the New General Manager of SmackDown LIVE – SmackDown LIVE
___ U-14 The Usos Defeat The New Day for the Number One Contendership – SmackDown LIVE
___ U-15 Randy Orton Defeats Bobby Roode and Rusev for the United States Championship Number One Contendership – SmackDown LIVE
___ U-16 Shinsuke Nakamura Ends AJ Styles’s Match with Daniel Bryan – SmackDown LIVE
___ U-17 Jeff Hardy Moves to SmackDown LIVE Defeating Shelton Benjamin – SmackDown LIVE
___ U-18 harper Defeats Jey Uso – SmackDown LIVE
___ U-19 Samoa JOe Moves to SmackDown LIVE, Defeating Sin Cara – SmackDown LIVE
___ U-20 AJ Styles & Daniel Bryan vs. Rusev & Aiden English Ends when Shinsuke Nakamura Attacks – SmackDown LIVE

Autographs
___ A-AB Alexa Bliss
___ A-AE Aiden English
___ A-AJ AJ Styles
___ A-AS Asuka
___ A-BE Big E
___ A-BR Bobby Roode
___ A-BS Braun Strowman
___ A-CE Cesaro
___ A-CF Charlotte Flair
___ A-CM Carmella
___ A-DB Daniel Bryan
___ A-EM Ember Moon
___ A-FB Finn Balor
___ A-FD Fandango
___ A-HHH Triple H
___ A-JEY Jey Uso
___ A-JH Jeff Hardy
___ A-JIM Jimmy Uso
___ A-JM Jinder Mahal
___ A-KA Kurt Angle
___ A-KK Kofi Kingston
___ A-KO Kevin Owens
___ A-LM Liv Morgan
___ A-MH “Woken” Matt Hardy
___ A-NA Naomi
___ A-NJ Nia Jax
___ A-RD Rusev
___ A-RRR Rhonda Rousey
___ A-RTT Ruby Riott
___ A-RW Rowan
___ A-SB Sasha Banks
___ A-SH Sheamus
___ A-SJ Samoa Joe
___ A-SMC Stephanie McMahon
___ A-SN Shinsuke Nakamura
___ A-SR Seth Rollins
___ A-SZ Sami Zayn
___ A-TB Tyler Breeze
___ A-TM The Miz
___ A-UN Undertaker
___ A-WWE Elias
___ A-XW Xavier Woods

Autographs Bronze Parallels (Numbered to 50)
___ A-AB Alexa Bliss
___ A-AE Aiden English
___ A-AJ AJ Styles
___ A-AS Asuka
___ A-BE Big E
___ A-BR Bobby Roode
___ A-BS Braun Strowman
___ A-CE Cesaro
___ A-CF Charlotte Flair
___ A-CM Carmella
___ A-DB Daniel Bryan
___ A-EM Ember Moon
___ A-FB Finn Balor
___ A-FD Fandango
___ A-HHH Triple H
___ A-JEY Jey Uso
___ A-JH Jeff Hardy
___ A-JIM Jimmy Uso
___ A-JM Jinder Mahal
___ A-KA Kurt Angle
___ A-KK Kofi Kingston
___ A-KO Kevin Owens
___ A-LM Liv Morgan
___ A-MH “Woken” Matt Hardy
___ A-NA Naomi
___ A-NJ Nia Jax
___ A-RD Rusev
___ A-RRR Rhonda Rousey
___ A-RTT Ruby Riott
___ A-RW Rowan
___ A-SB Sasha Banks
___ A-SH Sheamus
___ A-SJ Samoa Joe
___ A-SMC Stephanie McMahon
___ A-SN Shinsuke Nakamura
___ A-SR Seth Rollins
___ A-SZ Sami Zayn
___ A-TB Tyler Breeze
___ A-TM The Miz
___ A-UN Undertaker
___ A-WWE Elias
___ A-XW Xavier Woods

Autographs Silver Parallels (Numbered to 25 – Hobby Box Exclusive)
___ A-AB Alexa Bliss
___ A-AE Aiden English
___ A-AJ AJ Styles
___ A-AS Asuka
___ A-BE Big E
___ A-BR Bobby Roode
___ A-BS Braun Strowman
___ A-CE Cesaro
___ A-CF Charlotte Flair
___ A-CM Carmella
___ A-DB Daniel Bryan
___ A-EM Ember Moon
___ A-FB Finn Balor
___ A-FD Fandango
___ A-HHH Triple H
___ A-JEY Jey Uso
___ A-JH Jeff Hardy
___ A-JIM Jimmy Uso
___ A-JM Jinder Mahal
___ A-KA Kurt Angle
___ A-KK Kofi Kingston
___ A-KO Kevin Owens
___ A-LM Liv Morgan
___ A-MH “Woken” Matt Hardy
___ A-NA Naomi
___ A-NJ Nia Jax
___ A-RD Rusev
___ A-RRR Rhonda Rousey
___ A-RTT Ruby Riott
___ A-RW Rowan
___ A-SB Sasha Banks
___ A-SH Sheamus
___ A-SJ Samoa Joe
___ A-SMC Stephanie McMahon
___ A-SN Shinsuke Nakamura
___ A-SR Seth Rollins
___ A-SZ Sami Zayn
___ A-TB Tyler Breeze
___ A-TM The Miz
___ A-UN Undertaker
___ A-WWE Elias
___ A-XW Xavier Woods

Autographs Gold Parallels (Numbered to 10)
___ A-AB Alexa Bliss
___ A-AE Aiden English
___ A-AJ AJ Styles
___ A-AS Asuka
___ A-BE Big E
___ A-BR Bobby Roode
___ A-BS Braun Strowman
___ A-CE Cesaro
___ A-CF Charlotte Flair
___ A-CM Carmella
___ A-DB Daniel Bryan
___ A-EM Ember Moon
___ A-FB Finn Balor
___ A-FD Fandango
___ A-HHH Triple H
___ A-JEY Jey Uso
___ A-JH Jeff Hardy
___ A-JIM Jimmy Uso
___ A-JM Jinder Mahal
___ A-KA Kurt Angle
___ A-KK Kofi Kingston
___ A-KO Kevin Owens
___ A-LM Liv Morgan
___ A-MH “Woken” Matt Hardy
___ A-NA Naomi
___ A-NJ Nia Jax
___ A-RD Rusev
___ A-RRR Rhonda Rousey
___ A-RTT Ruby Riott
___ A-RW Rowan
___ A-SB Sasha Banks
___ A-SH Sheamus
___ A-SJ Samoa Joe
___ A-SMC Stephanie McMahon
___ A-SN Shinsuke Nakamura
___ A-SR Seth Rollins
___ A-SZ Sami Zayn
___ A-TB Tyler Breeze
___ A-TM The Miz
___ A-UN Undertaker
___ A-WWE Elias
___ A-XW Xavier Woods

Autographs Red Parallels (1/1)
___ A-AB Alexa Bliss
___ A-AE Aiden English
___ A-AJ AJ Styles
___ A-AS Asuka
___ A-BE Big E
___ A-BR Bobby Roode
___ A-BS Braun Strowman
___ A-CE Cesaro
___ A-CF Charlotte Flair
___ A-CM Carmella
___ A-DB Daniel Bryan
___ A-EM Ember Moon
___ A-FB Finn Balor
___ A-FD Fandango
___ A-HHH Triple H
___ A-JEY Jey Uso
___ A-JH Jeff Hardy
___ A-JIM Jimmy Uso
___ A-JM Jinder Mahal
___ A-KA Kurt Angle
___ A-KK Kofi Kingston
___ A-KO Kevin Owens
___ A-LM Liv Morgan
___ A-MH “Woken” Matt Hardy
___ A-NA Naomi
___ A-NJ Nia Jax
___ A-RD Rusev
___ A-RRR Rhonda Rousey
___ A-RTT Ruby Riott
___ A-RW Rowan
___ A-SB Sasha Banks
___ A-SH Sheamus
___ A-SJ Samoa Joe
___ A-SMC Stephanie McMahon
___ A-SN Shinsuke Nakamura
___ A-SR Seth Rollins
___ A-SZ Sami Zayn
___ A-TB Tyler Breeze
___ A-TM The Miz
___ A-UN Undertaker
___ A-WWE Elias
___ A-XW Xavier Woods

Autographs Black Printing Plates (1/1)
___ A-AB Alexa Bliss
___ A-AE Aiden English
___ A-AJ AJ Styles
___ A-AS Asuka
___ A-BE Big E
___ A-BR Bobby Roode
___ A-BS Braun Strowman
___ A-CE Cesaro
___ A-CF Charlotte Flair
___ A-CM Carmella
___ A-DB Daniel Bryan
___ A-EM Ember Moon
___ A-FB Finn Balor
___ A-FD Fandango
___ A-HHH Triple H
___ A-JEY Jey Uso
___ A-JH Jeff Hardy
___ A-JIM Jimmy Uso
___ A-JM Jinder Mahal
___ A-KA Kurt Angle
___ A-KK Kofi Kingston
___ A-KO Kevin Owens
___ A-LM Liv Morgan
___ A-MH “Woken” Matt Hardy
___ A-NA Naomi
___ A-NJ Nia Jax
___ A-RD Rusev
___ A-RRR Rhonda Rousey
___ A-RTT Ruby Riott
___ A-RW Rowan
___ A-SB Sasha Banks
___ A-SH Sheamus
___ A-SJ Samoa Joe
___ A-SMC Stephanie McMahon
___ A-SN Shinsuke Nakamura
___ A-SR Seth Rollins
___ A-SZ Sami Zayn
___ A-TB Tyler Breeze
___ A-TM The Miz
___ A-UN Undertaker
___ A-WWE Elias
___ A-XW Xavier Woods

Autographs Cyan Printing Plates (1/1)
___ A-AB Alexa Bliss
___ A-AE Aiden English
___ A-AJ AJ Styles
___ A-AS Asuka
___ A-BE Big E
___ A-BR Bobby Roode
___ A-BS Braun Strowman
___ A-CE Cesaro
___ A-CF Charlotte Flair
___ A-CM Carmella
___ A-DB Daniel Bryan
___ A-EM Ember Moon
___ A-FB Finn Balor
___ A-FD Fandango
___ A-HHH Triple H
___ A-JEY Jey Uso
___ A-JH Jeff Hardy
___ A-JIM Jimmy Uso
___ A-JM Jinder Mahal
___ A-KA Kurt Angle
___ A-KK Kofi Kingston
___ A-KO Kevin Owens
___ A-LM Liv Morgan
___ A-MH “Woken” Matt Hardy
___ A-NA Naomi
___ A-NJ Nia Jax
___ A-RD Rusev
___ A-RRR Rhonda Rousey
___ A-RTT Ruby Riott
___ A-RW Rowan
___ A-SB Sasha Banks
___ A-SH Sheamus
___ A-SJ Samoa Joe
___ A-SMC Stephanie McMahon
___ A-SN Shinsuke Nakamura
___ A-SR Seth Rollins
___ A-SZ Sami Zayn
___ A-TB Tyler Breeze
___ A-TM The Miz
___ A-UN Undertaker
___ A-WWE Elias
___ A-XW Xavier Woods

Autographs Magenta Printing Plates (1/1)
___ A-AB Alexa Bliss
___ A-AE Aiden English
___ A-AJ AJ Styles
___ A-AS Asuka
___ A-BE Big E
___ A-BR Bobby Roode
___ A-BS Braun Strowman
___ A-CE Cesaro
___ A-CF Charlotte Flair
___ A-CM Carmella
___ A-DB Daniel Bryan
___ A-EM Ember Moon
___ A-FB Finn Balor
___ A-FD Fandango
___ A-HHH Triple H
___ A-JEY Jey Uso
___ A-JH Jeff Hardy
___ A-JIM Jimmy Uso
___ A-JM Jinder Mahal
___ A-KA Kurt Angle
___ A-KK Kofi Kingston
___ A-KO Kevin Owens
___ A-LM Liv Morgan
___ A-MH “Woken” Matt Hardy
___ A-NA Naomi
___ A-NJ Nia Jax
___ A-RD Rusev
___ A-RRR Rhonda Rousey
___ A-RTT Ruby Riott
___ A-RW Rowan
___ A-SB Sasha Banks
___ A-SH Sheamus
___ A-SJ Samoa Joe
___ A-SMC Stephanie McMahon
___ A-SN Shinsuke Nakamura
___ A-SR Seth Rollins
___ A-SZ Sami Zayn
___ A-TB Tyler Breeze
___ A-TM The Miz
___ A-UN Undertaker
___ A-WWE Elias
___ A-XW Xavier Woods

Autographs Yellow Printing Plates (1/1)
___ A-AB Alexa Bliss
___ A-AE Aiden English
___ A-AJ AJ Styles
___ A-AS Asuka
___ A-BE Big E
___ A-BR Bobby Roode
___ A-BS Braun Strowman
___ A-CE Cesaro
___ A-CF Charlotte Flair
___ A-CM Carmella
___ A-DB Daniel Bryan
___ A-EM Ember Moon
___ A-FB Finn Balor
___ A-FD Fandango
___ A-HHH Triple H
___ A-JEY Jey Uso
___ A-JH Jeff Hardy
___ A-JIM Jimmy Uso
___ A-JM Jinder Mahal
___ A-KA Kurt Angle
___ A-KK Kofi Kingston
___ A-KO Kevin Owens
___ A-LM Liv Morgan
___ A-MH “Woken” Matt Hardy
___ A-NA Naomi
___ A-NJ Nia Jax
___ A-RD Rusev
___ A-RRR Rhonda Rousey
___ A-RTT Ruby Riott
___ A-RW Rowan
___ A-SB Sasha Banks
___ A-SH Sheamus
___ A-SJ Samoa Joe
___ A-SMC Stephanie McMahon
___ A-SN Shinsuke Nakamura
___ A-SR Seth Rollins
___ A-SZ Sami Zayn
___ A-TB Tyler Breeze
___ A-TM The Miz
___ A-UN Undertaker
___ A-WWE Elias
___ A-XW Xavier Woods

Dual Autographs (Numbered to 10)
___ DA-AP Akam / Rezar
___ DA-BB Rowan / Harper
___ DA-BR Tyler Breeze / Fandango
___ DA-BT Bo Dallas / Curtis Axel
___ DA-DW Bray Wyatt / “Woken” Matt Hardy
___ DA-USO Jimmy Uso / Jey Uso
___ DA-YEP Sami Zayn / Kevin Owens

Divas Revolution Autographs
___ DRA-BB Brie Bella
___ DRA-BL Becky Lynch
___ DRA-CF Charlotte Flair

Intercontinental Champions Autographs (Retail Exclusive)
___ ICA-BH Bret “Hit Man” Hart
___ ICA-RS Ricky “The Dragon” Steamboat

Intercontinental Champions Autographs (Retail Exclusive – Gold Parallels Numbered to 1)
___ ICA-BH Bret “Hit Man” Hart
___ ICA-RS Ricky “The Dragon” Steamboat

Intercontinental Champions Autographs (Retail Exclusives – Red Parallels 1/1)
___ ICA-BH Bret “Hit Man” Hart
___ ICA-RS Ricky “The Dragon” Steamboat

Intercontinental Champions Autographs (Retail Exclusives – Black Printing Plates 1/1)
___ ICA-BH Bret “Hit Man” Hart
___ ICA-RS Ricky “The Dragon” Steamboat

Intercontinental Champions Autographs (Retail Exclusives – Cyan Printing Plates 1/1)
___ ICA-BH Bret “Hit Man” Hart
___ ICA-RS Ricky “The Dragon” Steamboat

Intercontinental Champions Autographs (Retail Exclusives – Magenta Printing Plates 1/1)
___ ICA-BH Bret “Hit Man” Hart
___ ICA-RS Ricky “The Dragon” Steamboat

Intercontinental Champions Autographs (Retail Exclusives – Yellow Printing Plates 1/1)
___ ICA-BH Bret “Hit Man” Hart
___ ICA-RS Ricky “The Dragon” Steamboat

Commemorative Andre the Giant Battle Royal Trophy Autographs (Numbered to 10)
___ BRA-BC Baron Corbin
___ BRA-CG Chad Gable
___ BRA-DZ Dolph Ziggler
___ BRA-FN Fandango
___ BRA-GD Goldust
___ BRA-KA Karl Anderson
___ BRA-LG Luke Gallows
___ BRA-MH “Woken” Matt Hardy
___ BRA-MR Mojo Rawley
___ BRA-SB Shelton Benjamin
___ BRA-SC Sin Cara
___ BRA-TB Tyler Breeze
___ BRA-TO Titus O’Neil

Commemorative Intercontinental Championship Autographs (Numbered to 10 – Retail Exclusive)
___ ICRA-BH Bret “Hit Man” Hart
___ ICRA-RS Ricky “The Dragon” Steamboat

Divas Revolution Autograph Relics
___ DRRA-BB Brie Bella

Autographed Kiss Cards
___ KCA-EM Ember Moon – WWE
___ KCA-Kairi Sane – NXT
___ KCA-LE Lacey Evans – NXT
___ KCA-TC Taynara Conti – NXT
___ KCA-VB Vanessa Borne – NXT

Autographed Kiss Cards Gold Parallels (Numbered to 10)
___ KCA-EM Ember Moon – WWE
___ KCA-Kairi Sane – NXT
___ KCA-LE Lacey Evans – NXT
___ KCA-TC Taynara Conti – NXT
___ KCA-VB Vanessa Borne – NXT

Autographed Kiss Cards Red Parallels (1/1)
___ KCA-EM Ember Moon – WWE
___ KCA-Kairi Sane – NXT
___ KCA-LE Lacey Evans – NXT
___ KCA-TC Taynara Conti – NXT
___ KCA-VB Vanessa Borne – NXT

Mat Relic Autographs (Numbered to 10)
___ MRA-AB Alexa Bliss – WrestleMania 34
___ MRA-AC Adam Cp;e – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MRA-ALB Aleister Black – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MRA-AS Asuka – WrestleMania 34
___ MRA-CF Charlotte Flair – WrestleMania 34
___ MRA-EM Ember Moon – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MRA-ERA Kyle O’Reilly – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MRA-HHH Triple H – WrestleMania 34
___ MRA-JG Johnny Gargano – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MRA-KA Kurt Angle – WrestleMania 34
___ MRA-KD Killian Dain – NXT TakeOver:New Orleans 2018
___ MRA-KO Kevin Owens – WrestleMania 34
___ MRA-MH “Woken” Matt Hardy – WrestleMania 34
___ MRA-NA Naomi – WrestleMania 34
___ MRA-RC Ricochet – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MRA-RRR Rhonda Rousey – WrestleMania 34
___ MRA-SB Shayna Baszler – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MRA-SMC Stephanie McMahon – WrestleMania 34
___ MRA-SN Shinsuke Makamura – WrestleMania 34
___ MRA-SR Seth Rollins – WrestleMania 34
___ MRA-SZ Sami Zayn – WrestleMania 34
___ MRA-TC Tommaso Ciampa – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MRA-UN Undertaker – WrestleMania 34

Shirt Relic Autographs (Numbered to 10 each)
___ RA-AB Alexa Bliss
___ SRA-AF Alicia Fox
___ SRA-CM Carmella
___ SRA-FB Finn Balor
___ SRA-MH “Woken” Matt Hardy
___ SRA-RD Rusev
___ SRA-RY Renee Young
___ SRA- SR Seth Rollins

Commemorative Andre the Giant Battle Royal Trophy Insert Set
___ BR-AE Aiden English
___ BR-BC Baron Corbin
___ BR-CG Chad Gable
___ BR-DZ Dolph Ziggler
___ BR-FN Fandango
___ BR-GD Goldust
___ BR-HS Heath Slater
___ BR-KA Karl Anderson
___ BR-KN Kane
___ BR-LG Luke Gallows
___ BR-MH “Woken” Matt Hardy
___ BR-MR Mojo Rawley
___ BR-RT R-Truth
___ BR-RY Rhyno
___ BR-SB Shelton Benjamin
___ BR-SC Sin Cara
___ BR-TB Tyler Breeze
___ BR-TD Tye Dillinger
___ BR-TO Titus O’Neil
___ BR-ZR Zack Ryder

Commemorative Andre the Giant Battle Royal Trophy Insert Set Bronze Parallels (Numbered to 99)
___ BR-AE Aiden English
___ BR-BC Baron Corbin
___ BR-CG Chad Gable
___ BR-DZ Dolph Ziggler
___ BR-FN Fandango
___ BR-GD Goldust
___ BR-HS Heath Slater
___ BR-KA Karl Anderson
___ BR-KN Kane
___ BR-LG Luke Gallows
___ BR-MH “Woken” Matt Hardy
___ BR-MR Mojo Rawley
___ BR-RT R-Truth
___ BR-RY Rhyno
___ BR-SB Shelton Benjamin
___ BR-SC Sin Cara
___ BR-TB Tyler Breeze
___ BR-TD Tye Dillinger
___ BR-TO Titus O’Neil
___ BR-ZR Zack Ryder

Commemorative Andre the Giant Battle Royal Trophy Insert Set Blue Parallels (Numbered to 50)
___ BR-AE Aiden English
___ BR-BC Baron Corbin
___ BR-CG Chad Gable
___ BR-DZ Dolph Ziggler
___ BR-FN Fandango
___ BR-GD Goldust
___ BR-HS Heath Slater
___ BR-KA Karl Anderson
___ BR-KN Kane
___ BR-LG Luke Gallows
___ BR-MH “Woken” Matt Hardy
___ BR-MR Mojo Rawley
___ BR-RT R-Truth
___ BR-RY Rhyno
___ BR-SB Shelton Benjamin
___ BR-SC Sin Cara
___ BR-TB Tyler Breeze
___ BR-TD Tye Dillinger
___ BR-TO Titus O’Neil
___ BR-ZR Zack Ryder

Commemorative Andre the Giant Battle Royal Trophy Insert Set Silver Parallels (Numbered to 25)
___ BR-AE Aiden English
___ BR-BC Baron Corbin
___ BR-CG Chad Gable
___ BR-DZ Dolph Ziggler
___ BR-FN Fandango
___ BR-GD Goldust
___ BR-HS Heath Slater
___ BR-KA Karl Anderson
___ BR-KN Kane
___ BR-LG Luke Gallows
___ BR-MH “Woken” Matt Hardy
___ BR-MR Mojo Rawley
___ BR-RT R-Truth
___ BR-RY Rhyno
___ BR-SB Shelton Benjamin
___ BR-SC Sin Cara
___ BR-TB Tyler Breeze
___ BR-TD Tye Dillinger
___ BR-TO Titus O’Neil
___ BR-ZR Zack Ryder

Commemorative Andre the Giant Battle Royal Trophy Insert Set Gold Parallels (Numbered to 10)
___ BR-AE Aiden English
___ BR-BC Baron Corbin
___ BR-CG Chad Gable
___ BR-DZ Dolph Ziggler
___ BR-FN Fandango
___ BR-GD Goldust
___ BR-HS Heath Slater
___ BR-KA Karl Anderson
___ BR-KN Kane
___ BR-LG Luke Gallows
___ BR-MH “Woken” Matt Hardy
___ BR-MR Mojo Rawley
___ BR-RT R-Truth
___ BR-RY Rhyno
___ BR-SB Shelton Benjamin
___ BR-SC Sin Cara
___ BR-TB Tyler Breeze
___ BR-TD Tye Dillinger
___ BR-TO Titus O’Neil
___ BR-ZR Zack Ryder

Commemorative Andre the Giant Battle Royal Trophy Insert Set Red Parallels (1/1)
___ BR-AE Aiden English
___ BR-BC Baron Corbin
___ BR-CG Chad Gable
___ BR-DZ Dolph Ziggler
___ BR-FN Fandango
___ BR-GD Goldust
___ BR-HS Heath Slater
___ BR-KA Karl Anderson
___ BR-KN Kane
___ BR-LG Luke Gallows
___ BR-MH “Woken” Matt Hardy
___ BR-MR Mojo Rawley
___ BR-RT R-Truth
___ BR-RY Rhyno
___ BR-SB Shelton Benjamin
___ BR-SC Sin Cara
___ BR-TB Tyler Breeze
___ BR-TD Tye Dillinger
___ BR-TO Titus O’Neil
___ BR-ZR Zack Ryder

Commemorative Intercontinental Championship Insert Set (Retail Exclusive)
___ ICR-BH Bret “Hit Man” Hart
___ ICR-DM Don Muraco
___ ICR-HT Honky Tonk Man
___ ICR-RP “Rowdy” Roddy Piper
___ ICR-RS Ricky “The Dragon” Steamboat

Commemorative Intercontinental Championship Insert Set (Retail Exclusive – Gold Parallels Numbered to 10)
___ ICR-BH Bret “Hit Man” Hart
___ ICR-DM Don Muraco
___ ICR-HT Honky Tonk Man
___ ICR-RP “Rowdy” Roddy Piper
___ ICR-RS Ricky “The Dragon” Steamboat

Commemorative Intercontinental Championship Insert Set (Retail Exclusive – Red Parallels 1/1)
___ ICR-BH Bret “Hit Man” Hart
___ ICR-DM Don Muraco
___ ICR-HT Honky Tonk Man
___ ICR-RP “Rowdy” Roddy Piper
___ ICR-RS Ricky “The Dragon” Steamboat

Divas Revolution Relics
___ DRR-BB Brie Bella
___ DRR-NB Nikki Bella

Kiss Cards
___ KC-Ember Moon – WWE
___ KC-KS Kairi Sane – NXT
___ KC-LE Lacey Evans – NXT
___ KC-NA Naomi – WWE
___ KC-TC Taynara Conti – NXT
___ KC-VB Vanessa Borne – NXT

Kiss Cards Silver Parallels (Numbered to 25)
___ KC-Ember Moon – WWE
___ KC-KS Kairi Sane – NXT
___ KC-LE Lacey Evans – NXT
___ KC-NA Naomi – WWE
___ KC-TC Taynara Conti – NXT
___ KC-VB Vanessa Borne – NXT

Kiss Cards Gold Parallels (Numbered to 10)
___ KC-Ember Moon – WWE
___ KC-KS Kairi Sane – NXT
___ KC-LE Lacey Evans – NXT
___ KC-NA Naomi – WWE
___ KC-TC Taynara Conti – NXT
___ KC-VB Vanessa Borne – NXT

Kiss Cards Red Parallels (1/1)
___ KC-Ember Moon – WWE
___ KC-KS Kairi Sane – NXT
___ KC-LE Lacey Evans – NXT
___ KC-NA Naomi – WWE
___ KC-TC Taynara Conti – NXT
___ KC-VB Vanessa Borne – NXT

Mat Relics
___ MR-AA Andrade “Cien” Almas – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-AB Alexa Bliss – WrestleMania 34
___ MR- AC Adam Cole – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-AJ AJ Styles – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-ALB Aleister Black – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-AS Asuka – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-BA Batista – Royal Rumble 2014
___ MR-BS Braun Strowman – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-CA Cedric Alexander – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-CF Charlotte Flair – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-DB Daniel Bryan – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-EC EC3 – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-EM Ember Moon – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-ERA Kyle O’Reilly – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-FB Finn Balor – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-HHH Triple H – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-JC John Cena – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-JG Johnny Gargano – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-KA Kurt Angle – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-KD Killian Dain – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-KO Kevin Owens – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-LS Lars Sullivan – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-MH “Woken” Matt Hardy – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-NA Naomi – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-NJ Nia Jax – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-PD Pete Dunne – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-RC Ricochet – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-RR Roman Reigns – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-RRR Rhonda Rousey – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-RS Roderick Strong – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-SB Shayna Baszler – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-SMC Stephanie McMahon – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-SN Shinsuke Nakamura – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-SR Seth Rollins – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-SZ Sami Zayn – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-TC Tommaso Ciampa – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-TM The Miz – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-UN Undertaker – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-VD Velveteen Dream – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-WWE Elias – WrestleMania 34

Mat Relics Bronze Parallels (Numbered to 99)
___ MR-AA Andrade “Cien” Almas – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-AB Alexa Bliss – WrestleMania 34
___ MR- AC Adam Cole – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-AJ AJ Styles – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-ALB Aleister Black – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-AS Asuka – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-BA Batista – Royal Rumble 2014
___ MR-BS Braun Strowman – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-CA Cedric Alexander – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-CF Charlotte Flair – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-DB Daniel Bryan – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-EC EC3 – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-EM Ember Moon – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-ERA Kyle O’Reilly – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-FB Finn Balor – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-HHH Triple H – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-JC John Cena – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-JG Johnny Gargano – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-KA Kurt Angle – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-KD Killian Dain – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-KO Kevin Owens – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-LS Lars Sullivan – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-MH “Woken” Matt Hardy – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-NA Naomi – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-NJ Nia Jax – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-PD Pete Dunne – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-RC Ricochet – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-RR Roman Reigns – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-RRR Rhonda Rousey – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-RS Roderick Strong – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-SB Shayna Baszler – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-SMC Stephanie McMahon – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-SN Shinsuke Nakamura – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-SR Seth Rollins – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-SZ Sami Zayn – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-TC Tommaso Ciampa – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-TM The Miz – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-UN Undertaker – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-VD Velveteen Dream – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-WWE Elias – WrestleMania 34

Mat Relics Blue Parallels (Numbered to 50)
___ MR-AA Andrade “Cien” Almas – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-AB Alexa Bliss – WrestleMania 34
___ MR- AC Adam Cole – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-AJ AJ Styles – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-ALB Aleister Black – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-AS Asuka – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-BA Batista – Royal Rumble 2014
___ MR-BS Braun Strowman – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-CA Cedric Alexander – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-CF Charlotte Flair – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-DB Daniel Bryan – WrestleMania 34
___ MR- EC# EC3 – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-EM Ember Moon – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-ERA Kyle O’Reilly – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-FB Finn Balor – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-HHH Triple H – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-JC John Cena – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-JG Johnny Gargano – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-KA Kurt Angle – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-KD Killian Dain – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-KO Kevin Owens – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-LS Lars Sullivan – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-MH “Woken” Matt Hardy – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-NA Naomi – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-NJ Nia Jax – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-PD Pete Dunne – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-RC Ricochet – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-RR Roman Reigns – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-RRR Rhonda Rousey – WrestleMania 34
___ MR- RS Roderick Strong – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-SB Shayna Baszler – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-SMC Stephanie McMahon – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-SN Shinsuke Nakamura – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-SR Seth Rollins – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-SZ Sami Zayn – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-TC Tommaso Ciampa – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-TM The Miz – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-UN Undertaker – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-VD Velveteen Dream – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-WWE Elias – WrestleMania 34

Mat Relics Silver Parallels (numbered to 25)
___ MR-AA Andrade “Cien” Almas – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-AB Alexa Bliss – WrestleMania 34
___ MR- AC Adam Cole – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-AJ AJ Styles – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-ALB Aleister Black – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-AS Asuka – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-BA Batista – Royal Rumble 2014
___ MR-BS Braun Strowman – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-CA Cedric Alexander – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-CF Charlotte Flair – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-DB Daniel Bryan – WrestleMania 34
___ MR- EC# EC3 – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-EM Ember Moon – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-ERA Kyle O’Reilly – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-FB Finn Balor – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-HHH Triple H – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-JC John Cena – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-JG Johnny Gargano – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-KA Kurt Angle – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-KD Killian Dain – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-KO Kevin Owens – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-LS Lars Sullivan – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-MH “Woken” Matt Hardy – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-NA Naomi – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-NJ Nia Jax – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-PD Pete Dunne – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-RC Ricochet – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-RR Roman Reigns – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-RRR Rhonda Rousey – WrestleMania 34
___ MR- RS Roderick Strong – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-SB Shayna Baszler – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-SMC Stephanie McMahon – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-SN Shinsuke Nakamura – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-SR Seth Rollins – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-SZ Sami Zayn – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-TC Tommaso Ciampa – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-TM The Miz – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-UN Undertaker – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-VD Velveteen Dream – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-WWE Elias – WrestleMania 34

Mat Relics Gold Parallels (numbered to 10)
___ MR-AA Andrade “Cien” Almas – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-AB Alexa Bliss – WrestleMania 34
___ MR- AC Adam Cole – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-AJ AJ Styles – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-ALB Aleister Black – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-AS Asuka – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-BA Batista – Royal Rumble 2014
___ MR-BS Braun Strowman – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-CA Cedric Alexander – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-CF Charlotte Flair – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-DB Daniel Bryan – WrestleMania 34
___ MR- EC# EC3 – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-EM Ember Moon – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-ERA Kyle O’Reilly – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-FB Finn Balor – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-HHH Triple H – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-JC John Cena – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-JG Johnny Gargano – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-KA Kurt Angle – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-KD Killian Dain – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-KO Kevin Owens – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-LS Lars Sullivan – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-MH “Woken” Matt Hardy – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-NA Naomi – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-NJ Nia Jax – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-PD Pete Dunne – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-RC Ricochet – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-RR Roman Reigns – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-RRR Rhonda Rousey – WrestleMania 34
___ MR- RS Roderick Strong – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-SB Shayna Baszler – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-SMC Stephanie McMahon – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-SN Shinsuke Nakamura – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-SR Seth Rollins – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-SZ Sami Zayn – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-TC Tommaso Ciampa – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-TM The Miz – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-UN Undertaker – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-VD Velveteen Dream – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-WWE Elias – WrestleMania 34

Mat Relics Red Parallels (1/1)
___ MR-AA Andrade “Cien” Almas – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-AB Alexa Bliss – WrestleMania 34
___ MR- AC Adam Cole – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-AJ AJ Styles – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-ALB Aleister Black – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-AS Asuka – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-BA Batista – Royal Rumble 2014
___ MR-BS Braun Strowman – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-CA Cedric Alexander – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-CF Charlotte Flair – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-DB Daniel Bryan – WrestleMania 34
___ MR- EC# EC3 – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-EM Ember Moon – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-ERA Kyle O’Reilly – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-FB Finn Balor – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-HHH Triple H – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-JC John Cena – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-JG Johnny Gargano – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-KA Kurt Angle – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-KD Killian Dain – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-KO Kevin Owens – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-LS Lars Sullivan – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-MH “Woken” Matt Hardy – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-NA Naomi – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-NJ Nia Jax – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-PD Pete Dunne – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-RC Ricochet – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-RR Roman Reigns – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-RRR Rhonda Rousey – WrestleMania 34
___ MR- RS Roderick Strong – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-SB Shayna Baszler – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-SMC Stephanie McMahon – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-SN Shinsuke Nakamura – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-SR Seth Rollins – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-SZ Sami Zayn – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-TC Tommaso Ciampa – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-TM The Miz – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-UN Undertaker – WrestleMania 34
___ MR-VD Velveteen Dream – NXT TakeOver: New Orleans 2018
___ MR-WWE Elias – WrestleMania 34

Shirt Relics
___ SR-AB Alexa Bliss
___ SR-AE Aiden English
___ SR-AF Alicia Fox
___ SR-BS Braun Strowman
___ SR-CM Carmella
___ SR-DB Daniel Bryan
___ SR-FB Finn Balor
___ SR-JC John Cena
___ SR-JH Jeff Hardy
___ SR-MH “Woken” Matt Hardy
___ SR-RD Rusev
___ SR-RR Roman Reigns
___ SR-RY Rene eYoung
___ SR-SR Seth Rollins
___ SR-TM The Miz
___ SR-WWE Elias

Shirt Relics Bronze Parallels (Numbered to 99)
___ SR-AB Alexa Bliss
___ SR-AE Aiden English
___ SR-AF Alicia Fox
___ SR-BS Braun Strowman
___ SR-CM Carmella
___ SR-DB Daniel Bryan
___ SR-FB Finn Balor
___ SR-JC John Cena
___ SR-JH Jeff Hardy
___ SR-MH “Woken” Matt Hardy
___ SR-RD Rusev
___ SR-RR Roman Reigns
___ SR-RY Renee Young
___ SR-SR Seth Rollins
___ SR-TM The Miz
___ SR-WWE Elias

Shirt Relics Blue Parallels (Numbered to 50)
___ SR-AB Alexa Bliss
___ SR-AE Aiden English
___ SR-AF Alicia Fox
___ SR-BS Braun Strowman
___ SR-CM Carmella
___ SR-DB Daniel Bryan
___ SR-FB Finn Balor
___ SR-JC John Cena
___ SR-JH Jeff Hardy
___ SR-MH “Woken” Matt Hardy
___ SR-RD Rusev
___ SR-RR Roman Reigns
___ SR-RY Renee Young
___ SR-SR Seth Rollins
___ SR-TM The Miz
___ SR-WWE Elias

Shirt Relics Silver Parallels (Numbered to 25)
___ SR-AB Alexa Bliss
___ SR-AE Aiden English
___ SR-AF Alicia Fox
___ SR-BS Braun Strowman
___ SR-CM Carmella
___ SR-DB Daniel Bryan
___ SR-FB Finn Balor
___ SR-JC John Cena
___ SR-JH Jeff Hardy
___ SR-MH “Woken” Matt Hardy
___ SR-RD Rusev
___ SR-RR Roman Reigns
___ SR-RY Renee Young
___ SR-SR Seth Rollins
___ SR-TM The Miz
___ SR-WWE Elias

Shirt Relics Gold Parallels (Numbered to 10)
___ SR-AB Alexa Bliss
___ SR-AE Aiden English
___ SR-AF Alicia Fox
___ SR-BS Braun Strowman
___ SR-CM Carmella
___ SR-DB Daniel Bryan
___ SR-FB Finn Balor
___ SR-JC John Cena
___ SR-JH Jeff Hardy
___ SR-MH “Woken” Matt Hardy
___ SR-RD Rusev
___ SR-RR Roman Reigns
___ SR-RY Renee Young
___ SR-SR Seth Rollins
___ SR-TM The Miz
___ SR-WWE Elias

Shirt Relics Red Parallels (1/1)
___ SR-AB Alexa Bliss
___ SR-AE Aiden English
___ SR-AF Alicia Fox
___ SR-BS Braun Strowman
___ SR-CM Carmella
___ SR-DB Daniel Bryan
___ SR-FB Finn Balor
___ SR-JC John Cena
___ SR-JH Jeff Hardy
___ SR-MH “Woken” Matt Hardy
___ SR-RD Rusev
___ SR-RR Roman Reigns
___ SR-RY Renee Young
___ SR-SR Seth Rollins
___ SR-TM The Miz
___ SR-WWE Elias

Divas Revolution Insert Set
___ DR-1 Paige Faces The Bella Twins at WrestleMania 31 – WrestleMania 31
___ DR-2 Charlotte Flair, Becky Lynch and Sasha Banks Debut – Raw
___ DR-3 Charlotte Flair Defeats Brie Bella and Sasha Banks – BattleGround 2015
___ DR-4 Team PCB Defeats Team B.A.D. And Team Bella – SummerSlam 2015
___ DR-5 Charlotte Flair Wins the Beat The Clock Challenge – Raw
___ DR-6 Nikki Bella Retains the Divas Championship with Twin Magic – Raw
___ DR-7 Charlotte Flair Defeats Nikki Bella for the Divas Championship – Night Of Champions 2015
___ DR-8 Paige Turns on Charlotte Flair and Becky Lynch – Raw
___ DR-9 Natalya Teams with Charlotte Flair & Becky Lynch Against Team Bella – SmackDown
___ DR-10 Divas Champion Charlotte Flair Defeats Nikki Bella – Hell In A Cell 2015

Intercontinental Championship 40th Anniversary Insert Set
___ IC-1 Don Muraco
___ IC-2 “Macho Man” Randy Savage
___ IC-3 Ricky “The Dragon” Steamboat
___ IC-4 The Honky Tonk Man
___ IC-5 Ultimate Warrior
___ IC-6 “Ravishing” Rick Rude
___ IC-7 Mr. Perfect
___ IC-8 Texas Tornado
___ IC-9 Bret “Hit Man” Hart
___ IC-10 “Rowdy” Roddy Piper

Rhonda Rousey Spotlight Insert Set (Part 1)
___ 1 of 40 Helps The Rock Fend Off Triple H and Stephanie McMahon – WrestleMania 31
___ 2 0f 40 Crashes the Women’s Royal Rumble “Party” – Royal Rumble 2018
___ 3 of 40 Takes Down Triple H and Signs her WWE Contract – Elimination Chamber 2018
___ 4 of 40 Confronts Triple H and Stephanie McMahon – Raw
___ 5 of 40 Takes Down Stephanie McMahon with a Samoan Drop – Raw
___ 6 of 40 Rebuffs Absolution – Raw
___ 7 of 40 Teams with Kurt Angle to Defeat Triple H & Stephanie McMahon – WrestleMania 34
___ 8 Puts Stephanie McMahon in an Armbar Twice – Raw
___ 9 of 40 Helps Natalya Fend off Absolution – Raw
___ 10 of 40 Puts Mickie James in an Armbar – Raw

WrestleMania 35 Roster Insert Set
___ WM-1 Paul Heyman
___ WM-2 AJ Styles
___ WM-3 Shinsuke Nakamura
___ WM-4 Undertaker
___ WM-5 John Cena
___ WM-6 Elias
___ WM-7 Kurt Angle
___ WM-8 Rhonda Rousey
___ WM-9 Triple H
___ WM-10 Stephanie McMahon
___ WM-11 Charlotte Flair
___ WM-12 Asuka
___ WM-13 Nia Jax
___ WM-14 Alexa Bliss
___ WM-15 Daniel Bryan
___ WM-16 Shane McMahon
___ WM-17 Kevin Owens
___ WM-18 Sami Zayn
___ WM-19 Seth Rollins
___ WM-20 The Miz
___ WM-21 Finn Balor
___ WM-22 Jinder Mahal
___ WM-23 Randy Orton
___ WM-24 Bobby Roode
___ WM-25 Rusev
___ WM-26 Aiden English
___ WM-27 Braun Strowman
___ WM-28 Cesaro
___ WM-29 Sheamus
___ WM-30 Harper
___ WM-31 Rowan
___ WM-32 Jey Uso
___ WM-33 Jimmy Uso
___ WM-34 Big E
___ WM-35 Kofi Kingston
___ WM-36 Xavier Woods
___ WM-37 Cedric Alexander
___ WM-38 Mustafa Ali
___ WM-39 “Woken” Matt Hardy
___ WM-40 Bray Wyatt
___ WM-41 Naomi
___ WM-42 Bayley
___ WM-43 Sasha Banks
___ WM-44 Samoa Joe
___ WM-45 Jeff Hardy
___ WM-46 Bobby Lashley
___ WM-47 Ember Moon
___ WM-48 Carmella
___ WM-49 Ruby Riott
___ WM-50 Liv Morgan

RELEASE INFORMATION:

– Release Date 1-9-2019
Each case has 12 boxes, with 24 packs per box, and 7 cards per pack
Each Box contains:
1 Autograph and 1 Additional “Hit”
12 Bronze Parallels
48 Inserts

Contact us for any errors or updates

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *