2006-2007 BBM Pro Wrestling Cards 34
/ / / 2006-2007 BBM Pro Wrestling Cards
(BBM)

2006-2007 BBM Pro Wrestling Cards
(BBM)

New Japan Pro Wrestling
___ 1 Masahiro Chono
___ 2 Hiroyohsi Tenzan
___ 3 Yuji Nagata
___ 4 Manaru Nakanishi
___ 5 Hiroshi Tanahashi
___ 6 Shinsuke Nakamura
___ 7 Togi Makabe
___ 8 Toru Yano
___ 9 Koh Kanemoto
___ 10 Tigermask
___ 11 Wataru Inoue
___ 12 Ryusuke Taguchi
___ 13 Naofumi Yamamoto
___ 14 Black Strong Machine
___ 15 Jushin Thunder Lyger
___ 16 Minoru
___ 17 Jado
___ 18 Gedo
___ 19 Hirooki Goto
___ 20 CTU
___ 21 Milano Collection A.T.
___ 22 Giant Bernard
All Japan Pro Wrestlng
___ 23 Keiji Muto
___ 24 Masanoru Fuchii
___ 25 Satoshi Kojima
___ 26 Taiyo Kea
___ 27 Kazu Hayashi
___ 28 Brute Issei
___ 29 Kikutaro
___ 30 Nosawa Kongai
___ 31 Mazada
___ 32 Taru
___ 33 Suwama
Michinoku Pro Wrestling
___ 34 The Great Sasuke
___ 35 Jinsei Shinzaki
___ 36 Numajiro Kesen
___ 37 Yoshitsune
___ 38 Kagetora
___ 39 Rasse
___ 40 Fujita “Jr” Hayato
Pancrase
___ 41 Minoru Suzuki
Big Japan Pro Wrestling
___ 42 Ryuji Ito
___ 43 Daisuke Sekimoto
___ 44 “Kokutenshi” Jaki Numazawa
___ 45 Abdullah Kobayashi
___ 46 Shadow WX
___ 47 Men’s Teio
Dragon Gate
___ 48 Takashi Okamura
___ 49 Ryo Saito
___ 50 Dragon Kid
___ 51 Genki Horiguchi
___ 52 Magnum Tokyo
___ 53 Susumu Yokosuka
___ 54 Masaaki Mochizuki
___ 55 Kenichiro Arai
___ 56 K-ness
___ 57 Cima
___ 58 Don Fujii
___ 59 BxB Hulk
___ 60 Naruki Doi
___ 61 Masato Yoshino
___ 62 Magnitude Kishiwada
___ 63 Gamma
___ 64 Akira Tozawa
___ 65 Taku Iwasa
___ 66 Takayuki Mori / Anthony “W” Mori
___ 67 Shingo Takagi
DDT
___ 68 Sanshiro Takagi
___ 69 Mikami
___ 70 Danshoku Dino
___ 71 Kota Ibushi
Union Pro Wrestling
___ 72 Poison Sawada
___ 73 Mechamummy
Osaka Pro Wrestling
___ 74 Super Delfin
___ 75 Tigermask
___ 76 Ebessan
___ 77 Billy Ken Kid
___ 78 Miracleman / “Kabutoo” Beetle
___ 79 Gaina / Super Dolphin
___ 80 Kushinbo Kamen & Pecky
___ 81 Tsubasa / Flash Moon
___ 82 Takoyakeedar / Ice Penguin
___ 83 Daisuke Harada / Atsushi Kotoge
___ 84 Black Buffalo / Asian Condor / Asian Cougar
___ 85 Hideyoshi / Masamune
Pro Wrestling Noah
___ 86 Mitsuharu Misawa
___ 87 Kenta Kobashi
___ 88 Jun Akiyama
___ 89 Akria TAue
___ 90 Yoshinari Ogawa
___ 91 Mitsuo Momoto
___ 92 Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
___ 93 Takuma Sano
___ 94 Akitoshi Saito
___ 95 MasaoInoue
___ 96 Junji Izumida
___ 97 Tamon Honda
___ 98 Kentaro Shiga
___ 99 Yoshinobu Kanemaru
___ 100 Takeshi Morishima
___ 101 Takeshi Rikoh
___ 102 Makoto Hashi
___ 103 Maomichi Marufiji
___ 104 Kenta
___ 105 Takachi Sugiura
___ 106 Muhammad Yone
___ 107 Kishin Kawabata
___ 108 Kotaro Suzuki
___ 109 Go Shiozaaki
___ 110 Tsutomu Hirayanagi
___ 111 Shuhei Taniguchi
___ 112 Ippei Ota
___ 113 Akihko Ito
___ 114 Atsushi Soki
___ 115 Suwa
___ 116 Taiji Ishimori
Kaientai Dojo
___ 117 Taka Michinoku
___ 118 Makoto Oishi / Shiori Asahi
___ 119 Ryoto Chikuzen / Kazma
___ 120 Kengo Mahsimo
___ 121 Daigoro Kashiwa / Teppi Ishizaka
___ 122 Joe
Riki Pro
___ 123 Riki Choshu
___ 124 Tomohiro Ishii
Apache Pro Wrestling
___ 125 Kintaro Kanemura
___ 126 Tetsuhiro Kuroda
___ 127 Badboy Hido
___ 128 Mammoth Sasaki
___ 129 Jun Kasai
___ 130 Takashi Sasaki
___ 131 Gentaro
Zero-1 Max
___ 132 Shinjiro Otani
___ 133 Takao Omori
___ 134 Masato Tanaka
___ 135 Kohei Sato
___ 136 Ryoh Sai
___ 137 Tatsuhito Takaiwa
___ 138 Ikuto Hidaka
___ 139 Minoru Fujita
___ 140 Yoshito Sasaki
Big Mouth Loud
___ 141 Kazunari Murakami
ElDorado
___ 142 Shuji Kondo
___ 143 ‘brother” Yasshi
___ 144 Taru Owashi
___ 145 Takuya Suawara
Muga World Pro Wrestling
___ 146 Tatsumi Fujinami
___ 147 Osamu Nishimura
___ 148 Hiro Saito
___ 149 Tatsutoshi Goto
___ 150 Mitsuya Nagai
___ 151 Yukaka Yoshie
___ 152 Katsushi Takemura
___ 153 Genichiro Tenryu
Kensuke Office
___ 154 Kensuke Sasake
___ 155 Katsuhiko Nakajima
___ 156 Yoshihiro Takayama
___ 157 Katsuyori Shibata
___ 158 Shiro Koshinaka
___ 159 Kazushi Miyamoto
___ 160 Tomoaki Honma
___ 161 Ultomo Dragon
___ 162 Kenzo Suzuki
___ 163 Hiroko
___ 164 Dick Togo
Thank You For Your Memories
___ 165 Black Cat
___ 166 Haruka Eigen
___ 167 Masahita Kakihara
___ 168 Hiroshi Hase
2006 Tournament Winner
___ 169 Hiroshi Tenzan – G1 Climax 2006 Winner
___ 170 Minoru – Best Of The Super Jr. XIII Winner
___ 171 Taiyo Kea – Champion Carnival 2006 Winner
___ 172 Kazu Hayashi – Jr. Heavyweight League Winner
___ 173 Masato Ianaka – AWA World GP Winner
___ 174 Minoru Fujita –
Off The Ring
___ 175 Koji Kanemoto
___ 176 Kazu Hayashi
___ 177 Cima
___ 178 Naomichi Marufuji
___ 179 Kenta
___ 180 Yoshihiro Takayama

RELEASE INFORMATION:

PLEASE NOTE: Translations are done as best as possible. If you find that the translation is not correct for any of the cards above, please contact us.

– More information needed.

Contact us for any errors or updates

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *